Division:
14 Club Gold
Site: VIP
Houston 14 National
Date:
February 2
M5
CT 1
25-15, 25-14
VIPTT
NorthPoint14
9:00 AM
Houston 14 National
M1
REF
M17
CT 1
Loser M1
CT 1
Blocksport 14 Elite
8:00 AM
NorthPoint14
11:00 AM
M13
REF
25-22, 25-17
25-22, 14-25, 15-5
CT 1
Houston 14 National
REF
Houston 14 National
2:00 PM
Loser M6
M21
TIE
REF
Blocksport 14 Elite
CT 1
Loser M17
12:00 PM
AbiAces 143-Peyton
M6
CT 1
Legacy 14s Nat Blue
10:00 AM
AbiAces 143-Peyton
REF
25-17, 25-17
Loser M5
Legacy 14s Nat Blue
25-12, 25-14
REF
Houston 14 National
Loser M13
M25
Force 14 American
CT 1
M7
1:00 PM
CT 3
25-22, 25-15
TNT 14 Adrenaline
8:00 AM
Force 14 American
M14
REF
M18
CT 3
DJSPX 14 Regional
CT 2
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
TIE
REF
TNT 14 Adrenaline
Loser M10
Image 14E
REF
M2
Loser M8
JCJV 14 National
CT 2
25-20, 17-25, 15-10
23-25, 25-23, 15-11
FWFIRE 14W
8:00 AM
Image 14E
REF
M8
JCJV 14 National
CT 2
9:00 AM
JCJV 14 National
FWFIRE 14W
REF
25-14, 25-20
Loser M2
JCJV 14 National
REF
Loser M22
Houston 14 National
25-23, 25-15
LoneStar 14 Norwood
M9
CT 5
25-22, 19-25, 15-11
Amarillo Jrs 14 Black
9:00 AM
Amarillo Jrs 14 Black
M3
REF
M19
CT 5
Loser M3
CT 5
TAV West 14-2
8:00 AM
Amarillo Jrs 14 Black
10:00 AM
M15
REF
25-7, 25-21
CT 3
LoneStar 14 Norwood
25-15, 25-15
11:00 AM
REF
Amarillo Jrs 14 Black
REF
Loser of M9
M22
TIE
Loser M14
TAV West 14-2
CT 4
12:00 PM
DJSPX 14 Regional
M10
CT 3
DJSPX 14 Regional
9:00 AM
Synergy 14 Nat
REF
25-19, 25-23
Loser M7
Synergy 14 Nat
REF
CCVA 14 Black
Loser of M21
25-11, 25-15
ACE 14 Elite
M11
CT 4
25-18, 25-8
ACE 14 Elite
10:00 AM
Conquerors 14 Red
M16
REF
M20
CT 1
Loser M12
CT 4
3:00 PM
11:00 AM
REF
Conquerors 14 Red
TIE
Loser M20
JCJV 14 Elite Black
M4
REF
CCVA 14 Black
CT 4
25-15, 13-25, 15-13
Loser of M11
25-8, 25-12
Flyers 14N Black
8:00 AM
JCJV 14 Elite Black
REF
M12
CCVA 14 Black
CT 4
9:00 AM
CCVA 14 Black
Flyers 14N Black
REF
25-21, 25-18
Loser M4
CCVA 14 Black
Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.