VIPTT
Pool 1
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Tejas 14.1
6
0
77
1
2.
Instinct 14 Leopards N
1
5
-42
3
3.
TNT 14 Tornadoes
2
4
-35
2
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
13
25
20
25
10
Score-Game 2
25
12
21
25
25
17
Score-Game 3
25
10
19
25
25
11
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 2
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Skyline 14 RSB Royal
6
0
80
1
2.
Integrity 14S
1
5
-48
3
3.
Vertical 14 Black
2
4
-32
2
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
9
21
25
25
9
Score-Game 2
25
12
15
25
25
10
Score-Game 3
25
11
25
22
25
19
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 3
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
TAV 14 Black
6
0
92
1
2.
Titans 14 Nat
4
2
10
2
3.
Tejas 14.4
2
4
-24
3
4.
Premier 14 Red H
0
6
-78
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
5
25
19
25
7
25
23
25
9
25
19
Score-Game 2
25
5
25
8
25
9
25
22
25
20
25
13
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 4
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
LoneStar 14 Elite
6
0
47
1
2.
Assault 14 Eric
1
5
-32
4
3.
Flyers 14N Red
4
2
16
2
4.
BlackHawks 14B N
1
5
-31
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
18
25
21
25
9
22
25
25
21
25
18
Score-Game 2
25
20
26
28
25
19
7
25
25
22
25
19
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 5
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 6
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Madfrog 14N Black
6
0
74
1
2.
Legacy 14s Nat Blue
1
5
-33
3
3.
EXCEL 14 National Andres
4
2
12
2
4.
Titans 14 Elite
1
5
-53
4
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
17
16
25
25
11
23
25
25
14
25
14
Score-Game 2
25
18
25
15
25
6
19
25
25
17
25
10
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 6
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 7
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
EXCEL 14 National Noah
6
0
101
1
2.
Skyline 14 Molten Black
3
3
-17
2
3.
Assault 14 CC
1
5
-68
4
4.
Premier 14 Red A
2
4
-16
3
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
9
16
25
25
11
25
13
11
25
25
7
Score-Game 2
25
4
25
18
25
9
25
18
26
24
25
9
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 7
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Image 14 Miz June
6
0
58
1
2.
Summit Natl Darren
4
2
32
2
3.
Ellis County 14N Blue
2
4
-40
3
4.
ACE 14 Nat
0
6
-50
4
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
14
25
16
25
8
25
12
26
24
25
21
Score-Game 2
25
13
25
16
25
19
25
12
25
18
25
17
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 8
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Tejas 14.2
6
0
74
1
2.
Knights 14 Natl Royal
2
4
-21
3
3.
Instinct 14 Ligers N
0
6
-61
4
4.
BlackHawks 14R N
4
2
8
2
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
18
17
25
25
12
25
15
20
25
25
12
Score-Game 2
25
7
16
25
25
15
25
13
16
25
25
12
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 9
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
LoneStar 14 Allen
3
3
8
2
2.
Instinct 14 Leopards Wild
6
0
85
1
3.
LCE 14 Orange
2
4
-49
3
4.
NorTex 14 Black
1
5
-44
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
13
25
13
26
28
25
7
25
21
22
25
Score-Game 2
25
12
25
9
25
21
25
5
25
15
9
25
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 10
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
EXCEL 14 National Hayley
6
0
66
1
2.
Tejas 14.3
4
2
36
2
3.
SLAM 14 Teal Ashley
0
6
-70
4
4.
TAV West 14-1
2
4
-32
3
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
8
25
8
25
12
25
13
15
25
25
14
Score-Game 2
25
11
25
16
25
17
25
13
20
25
25
22
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 11
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 6
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Skyline 14 Molten Royal
4
2
4
2
2.
Image 14 Miz Gary
6
0
63
1
3.
Summit Elite Teri
1
5
-45
4
4.
FWFIRE 14P
1
5
-22
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
26
24
25
15
25
17
25
12
9
25
18
25
Score-Game 2
25
17
25
17
25
15
25
17
25
23
8
25
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 12
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Net Results
Court 7
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Madfrog 14E Gold
5
1
35
1
2.
ACE 14 Smack
4
2
18
2
3.
Premier 14 Black
3
3
13
3
4.
SVA 14 Elite
0
6
-66
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
19
25
20
25
15
25
23
25
13
19
25
Score-Game 2
25
11
25
8
25
17
16
25
25
11
25
22
POOL COMPLETE:
Y