VIPTT
Pool 1
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Madfrog 15N Blue
2.
Club Max 15 Dan
3.
900.15.GC
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
Score-Game 2
Score-Game 3
POOL COMPLETE:
n
VIPTT
Pool 2
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Skyline 15 RSB Royal
2.
Summit Natl Jeff
3.
Premier 15 Red H
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
Score-Game 2
Score-Game 3
POOL COMPLETE:
n
VIPTT
Pool 3
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
TAV 15 Black
2
0
31
2.
Instinct 15 Cheetahs Wild
3.
NorTex 15 Black
0
2
-31
4.
TNT 15 Paris Ice
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
9
Score-Game 2
25
10
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 4
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Madfrog 15N Black
2
0
21
2.
Legacy 15s Nat Blue
3.
Blocksport 15 Nike
0
2
-21
4.
Tejas 15.3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
16
Score-Game 2
25
13
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 5
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Tejas 15.1
2
0
24
2.
ACE 15 Smack B
3.
Instinct 15 Cheetahs Nat
0
2
-24
4.
NorTex 15 White
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
19
Score-Game 2
25
7
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 6
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Image 15 Miz La
2.
Skyline 15 Molten Royal
3.
LoneStar 15 Elite
4.
Flyers 15N Red
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
Score-Game 2
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 7
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 9
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Skyline 15 RSB Black
2.
Ellis County 15N Blue
3.
Legacy 15s Nat White
4.
CTV 15 Elite
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
Score-Game 2
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 8
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
EXCEL 15 National Shea
2.
BlackHawks 15B N
3.
Instinct 15 Ligers N
4.
FWFIRE 15P
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
Score-Game 2
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 9
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 7
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Titans 15 Nat
2
0
23
2.
15 CoCo
3.
SVA 15U Elite
0
2
-23
4.
AVO 15 Black
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
9
Score-Game 2
25
18
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 10
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Tejas 15.2
2.
Skyline 15 Molten Black
3.
Integrity 15S
4.
ACE 15 Nat
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
Score-Game 2
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 11
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
BlackHawks 15R N
2.
900.15.RK
3.
Knights 15 Natl Black
4.
Legacy15s Nat Red
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
Score-Game 2
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 12
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 7
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Ellis County 15N Black
2.
Image 15 Miz Kristen
3.
TX Titans 15 Elite
4.
LCE 15 Orange
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
Score-Game 2
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 13
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 9
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Assault 15 Mike
2
0
36
2.
EXCEL 15 National James
3.
ACE 15 Smack R
0
2
-36
4.
Premier 15 Red A
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
8
Score-Game 2
25
6
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 14
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 8
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Vertical 15 Black
2.
Premier 15 Black
3.
Summit Elite Erin
4.
Impact 15 HighLine
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
Score-Game 2
POOL COMPLETE:
n
Pool 15
MLK
Sets
Point
Finish
15 Open
ASC
Court 8
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Premier 15 Red S
2
0
24
2.
Summit Natl Brad
3.
BlackHawks 15W N
0
2
-24
4.
Assault 15 Atwood
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
22
Score-Game 2
25
4
POOL COMPLETE:
n