VIPTT
Pool 1
TexasFest
Sets
Point
Finish
16 Club
DCC
Court 31
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Waco 16 Swoosh
3
3
14
2
2.
Impact - 161
6
0
25
1
3.
Summit-Nitro 16 Sarah
0
6
-39
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
22
25
15
24
26
Score-Game 2
25
23
25
22
24
26
Score-Game 3
25
8
25
21
21
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 2
TexasFest
Sets
Point
Finish
16 Club
DCC
Court 31
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Eclipse 16 Black
6
0
60
1
2.
Legends Select 162 Nation
3
3
15
2
3.
Tyler 16 NAC
0
6
-75
3
Day/Time
12 Noon
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
12
25
19
25
18
Score-Game 2
25
13
25
7
25
19
Score-Game 3
25
13
25
11
25
15
POOL COMPLETE:
y
VIPTT
Pool 3
TexasFest
Sets
Point
Finish
16 Club
DCC
Court 32
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Houston 16 Molten
6
0
85
1
2.
Blocksport 16 Elite
1
5
-54
3
3.
TAV 16 South
2
4
-31
2
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
13
20
25
25
16
Score-Game 2
25
14
16
25
25
8
Score-Game 3
25
6
25
22
25
8
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 4
TexasFest
Sets
Point
Finish
16 Club
DCC
Court 30
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Eclipse 16 White
4
2
19
2
2.
TAV 16 National
5
1
48
1
3.
NRG16Crush
3
3
-9
3
4.
Texas Hustle 16 Elite
0
6
-58
4
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
19
25
15
26
24
25
12
25
14
25
20
Score-Game 2
20
25
25
5
25
12
25
17
25
23
24
26
POOL COMPLETE:
y
VIPTT
Pool 5
TexasFest
Sets
Point
Finish
16 Club
DCC
Court 30
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Texas Fury 16 Legacy
5
1
67
1
2.
Ace 16 Nat Red
5
1
43
2
3.
Wrecking Crew 16B
1
5
-61
4
4.
Legends Select 163 Texas
1
5
-49
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
7
25
12
25
13
25
12
25
13
17
25
Score-Game 2
25
6
25
17
25
9
25
14
13
25
25
15
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 6
TexasFest
Sets
Point
Finish
16 Club
DCC
Court 29
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
ACE 16 Nat Black
2
4
2
3
2.
Legacy 16 Mid CIty
5
1
38
2
3.
TAV 16 Advantage
5
1
53
1
4.
TNT 16 Graham
0
6
-93
4
Day/Time
2:30 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
20
25
25
7
25
8
12
25
25
9
17
25
Score-Game 2
15
25
25
10
25
12
25
20
25
11
20
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 7
TexasFest
Sets
Point
Finish
16 Club
DCC
Court 29
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
JETVB
6
0
39
1
2.
Madfrog 16's ET Green
4
2
27
2
3.
16 TNT Ikaika
0
6
-44
4
4.
CVC 16-1
2
4
-22
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
16
25
14
25
12
25
15
22
25
26
24
Score-Game 2
25
17
25
18
25
22
25
20
16
25
25
21
POOL COMPLETE:
y