Division:
15 & Under Open Gold
Site: ASC/IAD
Date:
January 11
TAV 15 Black
M15
10:00 am
VIPTT
CT 1
REF
TAV 15 Black
Loser of M6
M30
1:00
pm
Flyers 15N Red
CT 1
M1
8:00 am
CT 1
Flyers 15N Red
REF
M23
11:00 am
Knights 15 Natl Royal
SNVC 15 Sarah
CT 5
SNVC 15 Sarah
Flyers 15N Red
REF
REF
TAV 15 Black
Loser M16
Loser of M24
M34
2:00 PM
VICTORY 15 Green
CT 1
M2
9:00 am
CT 5
REF
VICTORY 15 Green
Instinct 15 Ligers N
Loser of M3
M16
10:00 am
CT 5
Instinct 15 Ligers N
REF
Loser of M2
VICTORY 15 Green
TAV 15 Blue
M3
8:00 am
CT 5
Assault 15 Black
REF
M24
12 noon
Instinct 15 Ligers N
TAV 15 Blue
CT 1
Assault 15 Black
Assault 15 Black
REF
REF
TAV 15 Black
Loser M18
Loser of M30
M36
3:00 pm
EXCEL 151 National
CT 1
M4
9:00 am
CT 4
REF
EXCEL 151 National
Madfrog 15E Gold
Loser of M5
M17
11:00 am
CT 4
Madfrog 15E Gold
REF
EXCEL 151 National
Loser of M7
M31
1:00 pm
Instinct Cheetahs Nat
CT 4
M5
8:00 am
CT 4
Instinct Cheetahs Nat
REF
M25
12 noon
Madfrog 15E Gold
Madfrog 15N Black
CT 4
Madfrog 15N Black
Club Max 15 CoJo
REF
REF
Loser M17
Loser of M25
EXCEL 151 National
Club Max 15 CoJo
M6
9:00 am
CT 1
REF
Knights 15 Natl Royal
Club Max 15 CoJo
Loser of M1
M18
11:00 am
CT 1
Knights 15 Natl Royal
REF
Loser of M15
Knights 15 Natl Royal
Premier 15 Black
M7
10:00 am
CT 4
Image 15 Nat
REF
M26
12 noon
Loser of M4
Premier 15 Black
REF
CT 3
Loser M34
TAV 15 Black
OP2 15-1
Image 15 Nat
Champion
REF
Loser M19
Skyline 15 Royal
M8
10:00 am
CT 3
REF
Skyline 15 Royal
OP2 15-1
Loser of M9
M19
11:00 am
CT 3
OP2 15-1
REF
Skyline 15 Royal
Loser of M8
M32
1:00 pm
SNVC 15 Andres
CT 3
M9
9:00 am
CT 3
BlackHawks 15R N
REF
M27
12 noon
Loser of M10
SNVC 15 Andres
CT 8
BlackHawks 15R N
Premier 15 Red E
REF
REF
Skyline 15 Royal
Loser M29
Loser of M26
M35
2:00 PM
EXCEL 152 National
CT 2
M10
8:00 am
CT 3
REF
EXCEL 152 National
Premier 15 Red E
SNVC 15 Andres
M20
11:00 am
CT 2
Premier 15 Red E
REF
Loser of M22
EXCEL 152 National
LoneStar 15 EP
M11
9:00 am
CT 2
LoneStar 15 EP
REF
M28
12 noon
Loser of M14
Tejas 15.2
CT 2
Tejas 15.2
LoneStar 15 EP
REF
REF
Loser M20
Loser of M33
Skyline 15 Royal
TAV AM 15 Royal
M12
8:00 am
CT 8
REF
TAV AM 15 Royal
TNT 15 Tornados
Ellis County 15N Black
M21
10:00 am
CT 8
TNT 15 Tornados
REF
TAV AM 15 Royal
Loser of M13
M33
1:00 pm
Ellis County 15N Black
CT 2
M13
9:00 am
CT 8
Ellis County 15N Black
REF
M29
11:00 am
Loser of M12
Skyline 15 Black
CT 8
Skyline 15 Black
Titans 15 Nat
REF
REF
Loser M21
Loser of M28
Tejas 15.1
TAV 15 Molten
M14
8:00 am
CT 2
REF
TAV 15 Molten
Titans 15 Nat
Tejas 15.2
M22
10:00 am
CT 2
Titans 15 Nat
REF
Loser of M11
Tejas 15.1
Tejas 15.1
Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.