o
Site:
Lone Star
Date:
February
1
Skyline 16 Royal
M15
10:00 am
VIPTT
CT 1
25-18, 25-17
REF
Skyline 16 Royal
Premier 16 Black
M30
1:00
pm
Assault 16 Black
CT 1
M1
8:00 am
CT 1
AEV 16 National Fury
REF
M23
11:00 am
Premier 16 Black
Assault 16 Black
CT 2
25-18, 25-23
AEV 16 National Fury
AEV 16 National Fury
REF
REF
Skyline 16 Royal
28-30, 26-24, 15-8
Premier 16 Red Jay
VICTORY 16 Green
M34
2:00 PM
Image 16 Miz Ray
CT 1
M2
9:00 am
CT 2
25-21, 25-12
REF
Image 16 Miz Ray
ACE 16 Smack
Club Max 16 National
M16
10:00 am
CT 2
ACE 16 Smack
REF
ACE 16 Smack
Image 16 Miz Ray
Club Max 16 National
25-22, 25-20
M3
8:00 am
CT 2
Club Max 16 National
REF
M24
12 noon
ACE 16 Smack
Premier 16 Red Jay
CT 1
25-21, 18-25, 15-13
Premier 16 Red Jay
25-22, 25-20
Club Max 16 National
REF
REF
Skyline 16 Royal
25-23, 21-25, 15-11
Ellis County 16N Black
Image 16 Miz Ray
M36
4:00 pm
TAV Amarillo 16 Royal
CT 1
M4
9:00 am
CT 3
25-18, 25-18
REF
TAV Amarillo 16 Royal
VICTORY 16 Green
900.16.1
M17
11:00 am
CT 3
25-13, 25-19
VICTORY 16 Green
REF
TAV Amarillo 16 Royal
Loser of M7
M31
1:00 pm
900.16.1
CT 3
M5
8:00 am
CT 3
900.16.1
REF
M25
12 noon
VICTORY 16 Green
Instinct 16W Tigers Wild
CT 3
25-14, 25-20
Instinct 16W Tigers Wild
Premier 16 Black
REF
REF
25-12, 25-22
Loser M17
900.16.1
TAV Amarillo 16 Royal
Black Hawks 16R N
25-21-25-22
M6
9:00 am
CT 1
25-17, 25-17
REF
Black Hawks 16R N
Premier 16 Black
AEV 16 National Fury
M18
11:00 am
CT 1
Premier 16 Black
REF
Assault 16 Black
Black Hawks 16R N
Ellis County 16N Black
25-14, 25-14
M7
10:00 am
CT 3
TAV West 16-1
REF
M26
12 noon
VICTORY 16 Green
Ellis County 16N Black
REF
CT 4
25-18, 25-16
Madfrog 16N Blue
Skyline 16 Royal
Flyers 16N Red-Kristi
TAV West 16-1
Champion
25-16, 28-26
25-16, 25-12
REF
Loser M19
TAV 16 Black
M8
10:00 am
CT 4
25-9, 25-16
REF
TAV 16 Black
Flyers 16N Red-Kristi
Vertical 16 Black
M19
11:00 am
CT 4
25-16, 25-16
Flyers 16N Red-Kristi
REF
TAV 16 Black
Flyers 16N Red-Kristi
M32
1:00 pm
Vertical 16 Black
CT 4
M9
9:00 am
CT 4
Vertical 16 Black
REF
M27
12 noon
TAV M-C 16 Gold
Image 16 Miz YaYa
CT 5
23-25, 25-20, 19-17
Image 16 Miz YaYa
25-11, 25-14
TAV M-C 16 Gold
REF
REF
TAV 16 Black
17-25, 25-13, 15-13
Loser M29
TAV West 16-1
M35
3:00 PM
Attack 16 Black
CT 1
M10
8:00 am
CT 4
25-15, 23-25, 15-12
REF
Attack 16 Black
TAV M-C 16 Gold
Vertical 16 Black
M20
11:00 am
CT 6
TAV M-C 16 Gold
REF
Tejas 16.2
OP2 16-1
OP2 16-1
26-24, 25-17
M11
9:00 am
CT 6
Assault 16 Silver
REF
M28
12 noon
FWFIRE 16P
OP2 16-1
CT 6
25-7, 25-13
Assault 16 Silver
Blocksport 16 Red
REF
REF
2516-25-11
Attack 16 Black
TAV Amarillo 16 Royal
TAV 16 Black
Tejas 16.1
25-11, 25-22
M12
8:00 am
CT 5
25-21, 25-16
REF
Tejas 16.1
Blocksport 16 Red
TAV 16 Molten
M21
10:00 am
CT 5
Blocksport 16 Red
25-10, 25-17
REF
Tejas 16.1
TAV 16 Molten
M33
1:00 pm
TAV 16 Molten
CT 6
M13
9:00 am
CT 5
TAV 16 Molten
REF
M29
11:00 am
Blocksport 16 Red
TAV 16 Blue
CT 5
25-21, 25-22
TAV 16 Blue
TAV 16 Molten
REF
REF
22-25, 25-21, 15-8
TAV 16 Blue
Assault 16 Silver
Madfrog 16N Blue
Tejas 16.2
25-22, 25-17
M14
8:00 am
CT 6
25-18, 24-26, 15-6
REF
Tejas 16.2
FWFIRE 16P
Assault 16 Silver
M22
10:00 am
CT 6
FWFIRE 16P
REF
Assault 16 Silver
Madfrog 16N Blue
25-17, 25-21
Madfrog 16N Blue
Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.