VIPTT
Pool 1
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Image 14 Miz YaYa
5
1
56
1
2.
Tx Image 14 Smashers
2
4
-33
2
3.
NRG14NAT
2
4
-23
3
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
23
25
18
25
25
14
Score-Game 2
25
14
25
23
25
11
Score-Game 3
25
15
25
16
25
13
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 2
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Madfrog 14N Black
5
1
33
1
2.
TAV 14 Molten
3
3
8
2
3.
Image 14 Nat
1
5
-41
3
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
16
22
25
25
20
Score-Game 2
25
9
25
17
22
25
Score-Game 3
25
22
25
17
25
22
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 3
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
LoneStar 14 EP
6
0
83
1
2.
900.14.1
3
3
-12
2
3.
ACE 14 Nat. Red
2
4
-20
3
4.
Instinct 14 Leopards N
1
5
-51
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
14
25
17
25
9
21
25
25
18
25
7
Score-Game 2
25
13
25
22
25
5
25
20
22
25
25
19
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 4
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 6
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Skyline 14 Molten Royal
5
1
71
1
2.
Instinct14Leopards WIld B
4
2
6
2
3.
Assault 14 Black
2
4
-11
3
4.
TAV 14 Advantage
1
5
-66
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
16
25
15
25
8
25
22
25
7
17
25
Score-Game 2
25
6
22
25
25
7
25
21
25
19
25
9
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 5
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
ACE 14 Black
6
0
53
1
2.
Power 14-1
1
5
-21
4
3.
VICTORY 14 Elite Green
3
3
-18
2
4.
Arete 14 Green
2
4
-14
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
11
25
22
25
20
21
25
25
17
25
16
Score-Game 2
25
11
25
27
25
21
23
25
21
25
25
18
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 6
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
TAV 14 Blue
6
0
62
1
2.
Integrity 14 Intense
2
4
-16
3
3.
Flyers 14 Rox-Shawn
4
2
7
2
4.
ACE 14 Nat. Black
0
6
-53
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
14
28
26
25
14
23
25
25
15
25
14
Score-Game 2
25
18
25
19
25
12
23
25
25
14
25
16
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 7
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 6
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Image 14 Miz Gary
5
1
50
1
2.
CTV 14 Elite
4
2
21
2
3.
SNVC 14 Jose
3
3
-16
3
4.
Attack 14 White
0
6
-55
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
23
25
25
10
25
12
25
14
25
15
25
18
Score-Game 2
25
9
25
22
25
13
25
22
26
24
25
21
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 8
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
EXCEL 14 National White
6
0
59
1
2.
Blocksport 14 National
4
2
18
2
3.
CCVA 14 Black
1
5
-31
3
4.
FWFIRE 14W
1
5
-46
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
14
25
15
25
17
25
13
22
25
25
17
Score-Game 2
25
12
25
21
25
8
25
23
25
15
25
23
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 9
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Arete 14 Navy
4
2
12
2
2.
SNVC 14 Steve
5
1
51
1
3.
Force 14 National
3
3
-6
3
4.
SVA 14U National
0
6
-57
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
22
25
25
8
25
22
25
13
25
14
25
20
Score-Game 2
25
19
25
16
25
19
25
12
25
14
20
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 10
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Flyers 14 Rox-David
5
1
50
1
2.
ZIVA 14 National
2
4
-11
3
3.
Dallas Jrs 14 Black
3
3
-23
2
4.
ATV 14U National
2
4
-16
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
13
14
25
25
20
23
25
13
25
26
28
Score-Game 2
25
20
25
11
25
7
24
26
29
27
25
13
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 11
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
14 & Under
Winning Edge
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Tejas 14.2
4
2
10
2
2.
Attack 14 Black
5
1
44
1
3.
Bandits 14.1
2
4
-22
3
4.
EXCEL 14 National Blue
1
5
-32
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
15
25
9
16
25
25
17
25
16
25
20
Score-Game 2
25
15
25
19
25
17
25
20
25
23
11
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y