VIPTT
Pool 1
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Image 16 Miz Ray
6
0
61
1
2.
VICTORY 16 Elite Green
0
6
-40
3
3.
Knights 16 Natl Black
3
3
-21
2
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
15
18
25
25
14
Score-Game 2
25
11
17
25
25
18
Score-Game 3
25
11
24
26
25
20
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 2
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Tejas 16.1
6
0
66
1
2.
Extreme Black 16
0
6
-56
3
3.
Instinct 16WTigers Wild B
3
3
-10
2
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
13
14
25
25
14
Score-Game 2
25
14
22
25
25
16
Score-Game 3
25
17
18
25
25
10
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 3
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
EXCEL 16 National White
5
1
57
1
2.
TAV 16 Molten
5
1
44
2
3.
SLAM 16 Purple
2
4
-41
3
4.
SNVC 16 Cathy
0
6
-60
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
7
25
6
25
9
25
19
25
19
25
15
Score-Game 2
25
9
25
20
25
13
25
16
25
23
10
25
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 4
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Skyline 16 Black
6
0
72
1
2.
Madfrog 16's Elite Gold
4
2
4
2
3.
Victory 16 Elite Gray
1
5
-31
3
4.
Dallas Jrs 16 Black
1
5
-45
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
19
25
16
25
15
25
16
18
25
25
11
Score-Game 2
25
9
25
17
25
12
25
20
25
13
25
12
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 5
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Madfrog 16N Black
6
0
75
1
2.
Ellis County 16N Black
3
3
-8
2
3.
Image 16 Nat
3
3
6
3
4.
Attack 16 Royal
0
6
-73
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
15
25
14
25
17
14
25
25
11
25
13
Score-Game 2
25
10
25
13
25
12
25
16
25
10
25
8
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 6
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
NRG16NAT
6
0
56
1
2.
Flyers 16 Rox-Kristi
2
4
-17
3
3.
Assault 16 Blue
4
2
17
2
4.
Blocksport 16 National
0
6
-56
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
17
25
13
25
17
6
25
25
16
25
15
Score-Game 2
25
11
25
21
25
11
24
26
25
16
25
23
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 7
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
VICTORY 16 Elite Black
6
0
86
1
2.
900.16.1
4
2
24
2
3.
NorthPoint 16 National
1
5
-58
4
4.
Integrity 16 Club
1
5
-52
3
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
12
25
14
25
15
25
13
25
19
25
8
Score-Game 2
25
11
25
9
25
7
25
9
16
25
25
11
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 8
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Power 16-1
6
0
49
1
2.
ACE 16 Black
3
3
-4
2
3.
Titans 16 Nat
0
6
-37
4
4.
SNVC 16 Ed
3
3
-8
3
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
27
25
22
25
25
16
25
19
16
25
25
22
Score-Game 2
25
13
25
20
25
13
26
24
19
25
25
14
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 9
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 6
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Premier 16 Black
5
1
30
1
2.
Tejas 16.2
5
1
23
2
3.
Skyline 16 Molten Royal
2
4
-16
3
4.
Image 16 E
0
6
-37
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
17
25
15
25
17
25
22
25
20
19
25
Score-Game 2
25
18
26
24
25
17
25
18
25
21
25
20
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 10
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Arete 16 Navy
4
2
17
2
2.
Attack 16 Black
6
0
45
1
3.
Premier 16 Red Annie
1
5
-31
3
4.
WF Elite 16 Black
1
5
-31
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
18
25
16
25
18
25
16
23
25
23
25
Score-Game 2
25
18
25
18
25
19
25
15
25
21
18
26
POOL COMPLETE:
Y
Pool 11
NTR Bid Regionals
Sets
Point
Finish
16 & Under
ACE
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Knights 16 Natl Royal
6
0
72
1
2.
Premier 16 Red Jay
4
2
9
2
3.
CCVA 16 Black
0
6
-69
4
4.
Power 16-2
2
4
-12
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
7
25
20
25
9
25
16
12
25
25
12
Score-Game 2
25
9
25
21
26
24
25
14
24
26
25
18
POOL COMPLETE:
Y