VIPTT
Pool 1
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
TAV 14 Blk
6
0
90
1
2.
Force 14 Natl
3
3
-1
3
3.
CTV 14 Elite
3
3
2
2
4.
OVC 14 Red
0
6
-91
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
11
25
12
25
6
24
26
25
13
25
13
Score-Game 2
25
14
25
12
25
7
25
22
25
9
25
9
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 2
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Flyers 14 Rox-Nuby
6
0
75
1
2.
ACE 14 Nat. Red
3
3
-3
3
3.
Integrity 14 Intense
3
3
16
2
4.
NRG14BLK
0
6
-88
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
23
25
19
25
7
24
26
25
8
25
12
Score-Game 2
25
15
25
11
25
6
25
20
25
11
25
12
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 3
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Premier 14 Blk
6
0
71
1
2.
900.14.1
3
3
0
3
3.
TAV 14 Molten
3
3
9
2
4.
Power 14-2
0
6
-80
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
16
25
9
25
14
25
21
25
14
25
9
Score-Game 2
25
13
25
8
25
14
16
25
25
11
25
13
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 4
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Inst14Leopards Wild G
6
0
80
1
2.
Blocksport 14 Natl
4
2
24
2
3.
ACE 14 Nat. Blk
1
5
-48
3
4.
Triangle 14.2
1
5
-56
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
4
25
12
25
7
25
18
25
15
25
12
Score-Game 2
25
12
25
15
25
13
25
15
18
25
25
22
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 5
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Image 14 Miz YaYa
6
0
63
1
2.
Inst14Leopards WIld B
4
2
38
2
3.
Force 14 American
0
6
-68
4
4.
Flyers 14N Red
2
4
-33
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
12
25
10
25
16
25
9
23
25
25
19
Score-Game 2
25
13
25
14
25
12
25
13
12
25
25
15
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 6
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Flyers 14 Rox-Jason
5
1
54
1
2.
VICTORY 14 Elite Blk
4
2
31
2
3.
Tx Image 14 Smashers
3
3
-8
3
4.
Assault 14 Blue
0
6
-77
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
22
25
6
25
9
19
25
25
19
25
18
Score-Game 2
25
14
25
14
25
5
25
14
25
20
22
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 7
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
ACE 14 Blk
5
1
38
1
2.
LoneStar 14 Elite
4
2
35
2
3.
Flyers 14 Rox-Shawn
3
3
8
3
4.
900.14.2
0
6
-81
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
22
25
3
25
9
25
21
25
12
25
21
Score-Game 2
22
25
25
15
25
15
25
14
25
15
25
17
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 8
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
OP2 14-1
6
0
81
1
2.
Power 14-1
4
2
10
2
3.
VICTORY 14 Elite Green
2
4
-21
3
4.
Integrity 14S Blue
0
6
-70
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
13
25
18
25
7
28
26
25
13
25
13
Score-Game 2
25
8
25
13
25
8
25
19
25
21
25
20
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 9
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Arete 14 Navy
4
2
17
2
2.
EXCEL 14 Natl White
6
0
69
1
3.
Tejas 14.3
1
5
-50
4
4.
Attack 14 Royal
1
5
-36
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
22
25
12
25
22
25
12
25
18
14
25
Score-Game 2
25
8
25
17
25
14
25
7
19
25
19
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 10
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
LoneStar 14 EP
6
0
65
1
2.
SNVC 14 Steve
3
3
6
2
3.
Vertical 14 Blk
2
4
-24
3
4.
Extreme Blk 14
1
5
-47
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
16
26
28
25
9
25
18
28
26
25
20
Score-Game 2
25
13
25
15
25
10
25
21
25
19
25
17
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 11
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 6
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Skyline 14 Blk
5
1
51
2
2.
TAV 14 Blue
5
1
56
1
3.
TAV MC 14 Blk
1
5
-63
4
4.
Triangle 14.1
1
5
-44
3
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
4
25
19
25
17
25
12
25
22
25
20
Score-Game 2
25
12
25
9
25
12
25
8
23
25
16
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 12
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 6
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Image 14 Miz Gary
3
3
14
3
2.
ZIVA 14 Natl
3
3
-10
2
3.
ATV 14U Natl
4
2
18
1
4.
Arete 14 Green
2
4
-22
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
20
25
21
25
25
13
12
25
25
15
23
25
Score-Game 2
25
17
19
25
25
22
25
16
25
18
23
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 13
Nike Invitational
Sets
Point
Finish
14 Open
Lone Star
Court 7
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Attack 14 Blk
3
3
5
2
2.
Flyers 14 Rox-David
6
0
45
1
3.
NRG14NAT
1
5
-8
4
4.
Assault 14 Blk
2
4
-42
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
23
25
13
21
25
25
18
25
18
22
25
Score-Game 2
30
28
25
11
25
10
30
28
24
26
18
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Nike Invitational
14 Open
January 30, 2016
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
Lone Star
Court 1
Lone Star
Court 2
Lone Star
Court 1
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
8:00 AM
TAV 14 Blk
Flyers 14 Rox-Nuby
Premier 14 Blk
Force 14 Natl
ACE 14 Nat. Red
900.14.1
CTV 14 Elite
Integrity 14 Intense
TAV 14 Molten
OVC 14 Red
NRG14BLK
Power 14-2
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
Lone Star
Court 3
Lone Star
Court 2
Lone Star
Court 4
3:00 PM
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Inst14Leopards Wild G
Image 14 Miz YaYa
Flyers 14 Rox-Jason
Blocksport 14 Natl
Inst14Leopards WIld B
VICTORY 14 Elite Blk
ACE 14 Nat. Blk
Force 14 American
Tx Image 14 Smashers
Triangle 14.2
Flyers 14N Red
Assault 14 Blue
Pool 7
Pool 8
Pool 9
Lone Star
Court 3
Lone Star
Court 4
Lone Star
Court 5
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
ACE 14 Blk
OP2 14-1
Arete 14 Navy
LoneStar 14 Elite
Power 14-1
EXCEL 14 Natl White
Flyers 14 Rox-Shawn
VICTORY 14 Elite Green
Tejas 14.3
900.14.2
Integrity 14S Blue
Attack 14 Royal
Pool 10
Pool 11
Pool 12
Lone Star
Court 5
Lone Star
Court 6
Lone Star
Court 6
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
8:00 AM
LoneStar 14 EP
Skyline 14 Blk
Image 14 Miz Gary
SNVC 14 Steve
TAV 14 Blue
ZIVA 14 Natl
Vertical 14 Blk
TAV MC 14 Blk
ATV 14U Natl
Extreme Blk 14
Triangle 14.1
Arete 14 Green
Pool 13
Lone Star
Court 7
4 Team Pool Schedule
3 Team Pool Schedule
8:00 AM
1 vs. 3 Ref tm 2
1 vs. 3 Ref tm 2
Attack 14 Blk
2 vs. 4 Ref tm 1
2 vs. 3 Ref tm 1
Flyers 14 Rox-David
1 vs. 4 Ref tm 3
1 vs. 2 Ref tm 3
NRG14NAT
2 vs. 3 Ref tm 1
Assault 14 Blk
3 vs. 4 Ref tm 2
1 vs. 2 Ref tm 4