VIPTT
Pool 1
Unity Texas Star
Sets
Point
Finish
15 & Under
Skyline
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
No Limits 15's Black
6
0
63
1
2.
Dallas Jrs 15 Red
0
6
-51
3
3.
Skyline 15 Molten Black
3
3
-12
2
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
16
20
25
25
13
Score-Game 2
25
13
11
25
25
17
Score-Game 3
25
12
22
25
25
16
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 2
Unity Texas Star
Sets
Point
Finish
15 & Under
Skyline
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Premier 15 Red
6
0
25
1
2.
Skyline 15 Elite
3
3
11
2
3.
TNT 15 Smokin Aces
0
6
-36
3
Day/Time
12 Noon
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
18
25
17
26
24
Score-Game 2
25
22
25
21
25
20
Score-Game 3
25
20
25
16
25
22
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 3
Unity Texas Star
Sets
Point
Finish
15 & Under
Skyline
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Dallas Jrs 15 Black
5
1
48
1
2.
Waterview Wolves 15 Nat.
3
3
-2
2
3.
No Limits 15's National
1
5
-46
3
Day/Time
4:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
19
25
16
25
15
Score-Game 2
25
19
25
11
23
25
Score-Game 3
25
12
23
25
25
10
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 4
Unity Texas Star
Sets
Point
Finish
15 & Under
Skyline
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Tejas 15.3
4
2
23
3
2.
SNVC 15 Christy
4
2
39
1
3.
Knights 15 National White
4
2
35
2
4.
TNT 15 Explosive
0
6
-97
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
13
25
25
10
25
10
25
15
25
8
25
21
Score-Game 2
25
23
25
7
25
9
23
25
25
9
23
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 5
Unity Texas Star
Sets
Point
Finish
15 & Under
Skyline
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Skyline 15 Molten Royal
5
1
52
1
2.
Tejas 15.4
5
1
32
2
3.
Triangle 15.1
1
5
-47
4
4.
Empire 15
1
5
-37
3
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
18
25
23
25
14
25
9
25
22
19
25
Score-Game 2
25
17
25
7
25
11
25
17
14
25
25
7
POOL COMPLETE:
y