VIPTT
Pool 1
Volleyfest
Sets
Point
Finish
13 Open
ASC
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Skyline 13 Black
6
0
82
1
2.
EXCEL 13 National Blue
0
6
-57
3
3.
TAV 13 Molten
3
3
-25
2
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
5
15
25
25
12
Score-Game 2
25
6
23
25
25
20
Score-Game 3
25
13
11
25
25
12
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 2
Volleyfest
Sets
Point
Finish
13 Open
ASC
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
TAV 12 Black
6
0
79
1
2.
Flyers 13N Red
3
3
-22
2
3.
CTV 13 Red
0
6
-57
3
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
15
25
23
25
7
Score-Game 2
25
16
25
14
25
12
Score-Game 3
25
11
25
14
25
10
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 3
Volleyfest
Sets
Point
Finish
13 Open
ASC
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Madfrog 12N Blue
6
0
87
1
2.
3:23 Legacy 13
4
2
9
2
3.
Ellis County 13N Black
2
4
1
3
4.
East Texas Nitro VBC 13's
0
6
-97
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
17
25
7
25
10
25
23
25
12
25
12
Score-Game 2
25
16
25
12
25
3
25
16
25
9
25
5
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 4
Volleyfest
Sets
Point
Finish
13 Open
ASC
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Madfrog 13E Gold
6
0
60
1
2.
Amarillo Xtreme 13 Fusion
3
3
20
2
3.
ETA1 13 Royal
1
5
-51
4
4.
Triangle 13.1
2
4
-29
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
11
21
25
25
12
25
6
19
25
25
21
Score-Game 2
25
14
25
21
25
10
25
17
25
18
25
22
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 5
Volleyfest
Sets
Point
Finish
13 Open
ASC
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Extreme Black 13
6
0
99
1
2.
Charge 13 National
2
4
-34
3
3.
3:23 Fusion 13
3
3
-13
2
4.
TAV 13 Advantage
1
5
-52
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
9
20
25
25
14
25
20
25
16
25
14
Score-Game 2
25
8
25
21
25
3
20
25
25
14
25
3
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 6
Volleyfest
Sets
Point
Finish
13 Open
ASC
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Flyers 13 Rox-Anthony
6
0
74
1
2.
ETA1 13 Black
4
2
37
2
3.
FOCUS 13 Huckaby
2
4
-34
3
4.
Ellis County 13N Blue
0
6
-77
4
Day/Time
3:00 PM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
8
25
10
25
10
27
25
25
16
25
18
Score-Game 2
25
10
25
6
25
8
25
14
26
24
25
22
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 7
Volleyfest
Sets
Point
Finish
13 Open
ASC
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
No Limits 13's Black
4
2
32
2
2.
Skyline 12 Royal
6
0
80
1
3.
OVC 13 Red
0
6
-80
4
4.
CCVA 13 Black
2
4
-32
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
14
25
3
25
12
25
9
16
25
20
25
Score-Game 2
25
17
25
8
25
18
25
7
7
25
23
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y