Division: 16 Open Gold
VICTORY 16 Elite Green
Site: ASC
M1
Date: January 29
CT 1
Madfrog 16N Black
8:00 AM
VIPTT
M17
REF
VICTORY 16 Elite Green
CT 1
TAV 16 Black
M9
10:00 AM
CT 1
TAV 16 Black
Madfrog 16N Black
9:00 AM
M21
Flyers 16 Rox-Kristi
REF
REF
CT 1
Loser M9
Loser M1
11:00 AM
TAV 16 Black
Flyers 16 Rox-Kristi
REF
M2
Loser M17
TAV 16 Black
CT 6
M29
8:00 AM
Tx Assault 16 Black
CT 1
Flyers 16 Rox-Kristi
REF
M10
12:00 PM
Attack 16 Royal
CT 6
10:00 AM
ZIVA 16 National
Tx Assault 16 Black
REF
Loser M3
TAV 16 Black
ZIVA 16 National
M31
Attack 16 Royal
CT 1
M3
2:00 PM
CT 6
REF
Attack 16 Royal
9:00 AM
Loser M21
M18
REF
No Limits 16.1
CT 6
Loser M2
M11
11:00 AM
CT 4
TAV 16 Blue
No Limits 16.1
10:00 AM
M22
Skyline 16 Black
REF
REF
CT 4
Loser M10
Loser M12
11:00 AM
TAV 16 Blue
Attack 16 Black
REF
M4
Loser M11
CT 4
Tejas 16.1
8:00 AM
Attack 16 Black
Skyline 16 Black
REF
M12
Tejas 16.1
CT 4
9:00 AM
Tejas 16.1
Skyline 16 Black
REF
REF
Loser M4
Loser M30
TAV 16 Black
Tejas 16.1
Bandits 16 White
M5
CT 3
Bandits 16 White
8:00 AM
M19
REF
VICTORY 16 Elite Black
CT 5
SNVC 16 Mizuno
M13
11:00 AM
CT 3
SNVC 16 Mizuno
VICTORY 16 Elite Black
9:00 AM
M23
NRG 16 AMPD
REF
REF
CT 3
Loser M15
Loser M5
11:00 AM
SNVC 16 Mizuno
Blocksport 16 National
REF
M6
Loser M14
SNVC 16 Mizuno
CT 5
M30
9:00 AM
Blocksport 16 National
CT 1
NRG 16 AMPD
REF
M14
1:00 PM
Loser M7
CT 3
10:00 AM
Blocksport 16 National
NRG 16 AMPD
REF
Loser M13
Flyers 16 Rox-Jason
Arsenal 16 Gold
M7
REF
CT 5
Loser M29
Tx Assault 16 Blue
8:00 AM
Image 16 Miz Ray
M20
REF
Arsenal 16 Gold
CT 2
Blocksport 16 National
M15
10:00 AM
CT 5
Image 16 Miz Kameshia
Tx Assault 16 Blue
10:00 AM
M24
REF
CT 2
360 FW 16 Kaos Red
REF
Loser M6
11:00 AM
Loser M16
Image 16 Miz Kameshia
360 FW 16 Kaos Red
REF
M8
Loser M20
CT 2
Image 16 Miz Ray
8:00 AM
Power 16-1
360 FW 16 Kaos Red
REF
M16
Image 16 Miz Ray
CT 2
9:00 AM
Image 16 Miz Ray
Power 16-1
REF
Loser of M8
Image 16 Miz Ray
Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.