VIPTT
Pool 1
NT VB Classic
Sets
Point
Finish
12 & Under
ACE
Court 1
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
TEVC - Black
6
0
46
1
2.
SLAM 12 Select
1
5
-19
3
3.
ACE 12 Regional
2
4
-27
2
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
16
22
25
25
19
Score-Game 2
25
19
21
25
25
13
Score-Game 3
25
17
25
14
25
20
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 2
NT VB Classic
Sets
Point
Finish
12 & Under
ACE
Court 2
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
AbiAces 123-Es
5
1
41
1
2.
Boom VBC
1
5
-45
3
3.
Wrecking Crew 12B
3
3
4
2
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
3
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
21
25
14
25
25
17
Score-Game 2
25
16
16
25
25
13
Score-Game 3
25
18
25
21
25
16
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 3
NT VB Classic
Sets
Point
Finish
12 & Under
ACE
Court 3
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
ACE 12 Acers Black
0
6
-65
4
2.
WF Elite 12 Black
6
0
71
1
3.
CCSA 12 Patriot
2
4
0
3
4.
Wrecking Crew 12W
4
2
-6
2
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
11
25
25
6
21
25
25
16
19
25
17
25
Score-Game 2
5
25
25
13
22
25
25
18
13
25
9
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 4
NT VB Classic
Sets
Point
Finish
12 & Under
ACE
Court 4
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
Flyers 12M Black
5
1
34
1
2.
FWFIRE 12W
4
2
44
2
3.
Elite 12
3
3
12
3
4.
WCJV 12's
0
6
-90
4
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
19
25
25
11
25
12
25
14
25
20
26
24
Score-Game 2
25
19
25
3
25
9
26
24
25
5
25
22
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 5
NT VB Classic
Sets
Point
Finish
12 & Under
ACE
Court 5
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
ACE 12 Acers Red
1
5
-69
4
2.
JCJV 12 U
6
0
69
1
3.
Flyers 12M Red
2
4
-1
3
4.
Eagle Mountain 12 Brit Sa
3
3
1
2
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
14
25
27
25
25
21
25
13
20
25
4
25
Score-Game 2
14
25
25
8
10
25
26
24
21
25
10
25
POOL COMPLETE:
y
Pool 6
NT VB Classic
Sets
Point
Finish
12 & Under
ACE
Court 6
Won
Lost
Differential
Place
1.
CCSA 12 National
6
0
93
1
2.
Titans 12 Elite
4
2
27
2
3.
Power 12-Metro Jill
0
6
-103
4
4.
Eagle Mountain 12 PC
2
4
-17
3
Day/Time
8:00 AM
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
ASAP
Work Team
(2)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(4)
Match
1
vs
3
2
vs
4
1
vs
4
2
vs
3
3
vs
4
1
vs
2
Score-Game 1
25
2
25
16
25
11
25
9
15
25
25
15
Score-Game 2
25
4
25
15
25
14
25
9
8
25
25
11
POOL COMPLETE:
y
NT VB Classic
12 & Under
March 18, 2017
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
ACE
Court 1
ACE
Court 2
ACE
Court 3
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
TEVC - Black
AbiAces 123-Es
ACE 12 Acers Black
SLAM 12 Select
Boom VBC
WF Elite 12 Black
ACE 12 Regional
Wrecking Crew 12B
CCSA 12 Patriot
Wrecking Crew 12W
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
ACE
Court 4
ACE
Court 5
ACE
Court 6
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Flyers 12M Black
ACE 12 Acers Red
CCSA 12 National
FWFIRE 12W
JCJV 12 U
Titans 12 Elite
Elite 12
Flyers 12M Red
Power 12-Metro Jill
WCJV 12's
Eagle Mountain 12 Brit Sa
Eagle Mountain 12 PC
3 Team Pool Schedule
4 Team Pool Schedule
1 vs. 3 Ref tm 2
1 vs. 3 Ref tm 2
2 vs. 3 Ref tm 1
2 vs. 4 Ref tm 1
1 vs. 2 Ref tm 3
1 vs. 4 Ref tm 3
2 vs. 3 Ref tm 1
3 vs. 4 Ref tm 2
1 vs. 2 Ref tm 4