..   VIPTT                        
  Pool 1 NTR Bid Event Sets Point Finish
  18 & Under ASC   Court 12 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. EXCEL 18 National Red           6 0 53 1
  2. Arsenal 18 Gold             1 5 -33 3
  3. ACE 18 UA Black             2 4 -20 2
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP          
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
  Score-Game 1 25 14 20 25 25 15            
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 23 25 14            
  Score-Game 3 25 21 21 25 25 20            
            POOL COMPLETE: y            
                             
  Pool 2 NTR Bid Event Sets Point Finish
  18 & Under ASC   Court 12 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Drive Nation 18 Red           6 0 81 1
  2. Blocksport 18 National           2 4 -2 3
  3. 360 18 Sal             4 2 -9 2
  4. Power 18 Purple             0 6 -70 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 9 25 13 25 14 21 25 25 23 25 9
  Score-Game 2 25 17 25 8 25 3 22 25 25 19 25 17
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 3 NTR Bid Event Sets Point Finish
  18 & Under ASC   Court 11 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Madfrog 18N Blue             6 0 65 1
  2. Madfrog 18N Black           2 4 5 3
  3. North Point 18 National           4 2 11 2
  4. 360 18 Pherry             0 6 -81 4
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 18 25 8 25 9 19 25 25 18 28 26
  Score-Game 2 25 12 25 10 25 8 16 25 25 16 25 15
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 4 NTR Bid Event Sets Point Finish
  18 & Under ASC   Court 10 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Image 18 Ben             6 0 68 1
  2. DCXtreme 18 Black           4 2 5 2
  3. FWFire 18P             2 4 -18 3
  4. ZIVA 18 Navy             0 6 -55 4
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 12 25 20 25 7 25 20 25 19 25 13
  Score-Game 2 25 20 25 22 25 8 25 18 25 19 25 22
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 5 NTR Bid Event Sets Point Finish
  18 & Under ASC   Court 11 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Instinct 18 Lions Wild G           5 1 36 1
  2. BANDITS 18 White           2 4 -8 3
  3. Summit 18 North             4 2 15 2
  4. ACE 18 UA Red             1 5 -43 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 23 24 26 25 14 21 25 25 19 27 25
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 13 25 13 10 25 25 21 24 27
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 6 NTR Bid Event Sets Point Finish
  18 & Under ASC   Court 10 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Tx Assault 18 Black           2 4 -14 3
  2. Tejas 18 Adidas Blk           5 1 31 1
  3. WF Elite 18 Black             2 4 -23 4
  4. Knights 18 Adidas Black           3 3 6 2
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 23 25 25 22 25 22 25 27 24 26 13 25
  Score-Game 2 25 18 25 18 20 25 25 19 13 25 20 25
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 7 NTR Bid Event Sets Point Finish
  18 & Under ASC   Court 9 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. ZIVA 18 National             4 2 21 1
  2. Victory 18 Elite Black           3 3 20 3
  3. Skyline 18 Black             1 5 -40 4
  4. East Texas 18B             4 2 -1 2
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 22 25 23 25 25 16 25 7 21 25 26 28
  Score-Game 2 25 20 22 25 25 19 25 14 20 25 25 19
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 8 NTR Bid Event Sets Point Finish
  18 & Under ASC   Court 9 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Premier 18 Black             4 2 38 2
  2. EXCEL 18 National White           6 0 63 1
  3. TXP 18 BLACK             2 4 -36 3
  4. Tejas 18 Adidas Red           0 6 -65 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 18 25 7 25 12 25 12 25 20 22 25
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 17 25 9 25 11 25 20 18 25
                        POOL COMPLETE: y