VIPTT                          
  Pool 1 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish  
  12 & Under Blocksport   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Titans 12 Nat             6 0 99 1  
  2. NRG LB 12             0 6 -71 3  
  3. East Texas 12B             3 3 -28 2  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 11 20 25 25 4              
  Score-Game 2 25 7 14 25 25 13              
  Score-Game 3 25 9 21 25 25 7              
            POOL COMPLETE: Y              
                               
  Pool 2 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish  
  12 & Under Blocksport   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. EMV 12 Nat Jamie             5 1 63 1  
  2. Windthorst Xplosion           4 2 17 2  
  3. Elite 12             0 6 -80 3  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 15 25 6 21 25              
  Score-Game 2 25 11 27 25 25 11              
  Score-Game 3 25 5 25 10 25 16              
            POOL COMPLETE: Y              
                               
  Pool 3 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish  
  12 & Under Blocksport   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Windthorst Intensity           5 1 50 2  
  2. Ellis County 12 Elite           5 1 56 1  
  3. AAA12 Thunder             1 5 -45 3  
  4. Tx Image Met Acton           1 5 -61 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 22 25 8 25 8 25 11 25 20 18 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 3 25 9 25 16 25 17 22 25 25 19  
                        POOL COMPLETE: Y  
                               
  Pool 4 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish  
  12 & Under Blocksport   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Conquerors 12             3 3 -2 2  
  2. Tejas 12 Metro             3 3 -8 3  
  3. Wrecking Crew 12B           0 6 -78 4  
  4. Charge 12 UA             6 0 88 1  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 11 9 25 6 25 25 14 7 25 18 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 18 14 25 18 25 25 14 8 25 25 15  
                        POOL COMPLETE: Y  
                               
  Pool 5 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish  
  12 & Under Blocksport   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Barefoot 12 Red             5 1 68 2  
  2. NHVBC 12 Red             5 1 74 1  
  3. Starlings 12 Blue             2 4 -55 3  
  4. Blocksport 12 Elite             0 6 -87 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 7 25 5 25 5 25 8 25 16 25 16  
  Score-Game 2 25 8 25 9 25 12 25 4 25 16 16 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: Y  
                               
  Pool 6 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish  
  12 & Under Blocksport   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. JCJV 12 U             6 0 65 1  
  2. 360 FW 12  Aledo             4 2 26 2  
  3. EMV 12 Reg Brennon           0 6 -53 4  
  4. JAM 12 Grey             2 4 -38 3  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 10 25 11 25 14 25 18 24 26 25 17  
  Score-Game 2 25 14 25 11 25 11 25 20 12 25 25 19  
                        POOL COMPLETE: Y