Pool 1 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ACE Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Charge 13 UA             6 0 79 1
2. ACE 13 Reg. Black           2 4 -2 2
3. Phantomz 13 Elt Blk           2 4 -36 3
4. TAV Waco 131             2 4 -41 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1 25 10 25 13 25 10 18 25 29 31 25 12
Score-Game 2 25 6 25 15 25 10 24 26 16 25 26 24
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 2 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ACE Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. ABACE 132-Es             6 0 94 1
2. TAV MC Glen Rose           4 2 5 2
3. ACE 13 Reg. Red             2 4 -29 3
4. Gator 13s             0 6 -70 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 17 25 12 25 7 25 10 25 6
Score-Game 2 25 12 25 12 25 6 30 28 27 25 25 8
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 3 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ACE Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. ABACE 133-Lisa             6 0 73 1
2. Rio VBC 13s             2 4 -23 3
3. Wrecking Crew 13P           3 3 -17 2
4. WF Elite 13 Blue             1 5 -33 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 18 25 15 25 22 25 17 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 7 24 26 25 19 20 25 25 21 25 9
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 4 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ACE Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. WF Elite 13 Black             6 0 49 1
2. WC-13 Black             4 2 44 2
3. VOE 13 Red             1 5 -30 3
4. ACCV 13             1 5 -63 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1 25 16 25 14 25 12 25 18 21 25 26 24
Score-Game 2 25 18 25 11 25 9 25 9 25 12 25 23
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 5 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ACE Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Ellis County 13N Blk           6 0 70 1
2. BANDITS 13 Blue             4 2 24 2
3. Tejas 13 Metro             2 4 -20 3
4. WC-13 WHT             0 6 -74 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1 25 9 25 6 25 13 25 22 25 12 25 18
Score-Game 2 25 12 25 22 25 10 25 12 25 13 25 18
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 6 Arlington Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ACE Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. East Texas 13B             6 0 61 1
2. EMV 13 Reg Britten           3 3 0 2
3. WC-13 Grey             0 6 -35 4
4. White Oak 13s             3 3 -26 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1 26 24 17 25 25 12 25 14 22 25 25 12
Score-Game 2 26 24 25 8 25 10 25 16 17 25 25 9
                      POOL COMPLETE: y