Back
    VIPTT                          
  Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  12 Club DCC   Court 14 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Madfrog 11N Black             6 0 74 1  
  2. AAA12 Thunder             0 6 -65 3  
  3. Titans 12 Elite             3 3 -9 2  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 16 16 25 25 10              
  Score-Game 2 25 18 21 25 25 13              
  Score-Game 3 25 8 14 25 25 11              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  12 Club DCC   Court 14 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. BANDITS 12 White             6 0 68 1  
  2. Ellis County 12 Elite           2 4 -17 2  
  3. Arete 11 Steel             1 5 -51 3  
  Day/Time 12:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 11 25 14 25 18              
  Score-Game 2 25 20 25 19 25 17              
  Score-Game 3 25 5 20 25 25 11              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  12 Club DCC   Court 14 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Tejas 12 Molten             5 1 51 1  
  2. Flyers 12R-Lisa             3 3 1 2  
  3. ACE 12 National             1 5 -52 3  
  Day/Time 4:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 12 25 15 23 25              
  Score-Game 2 25 13 18 25 28 26              
  Score-Game 3 25 14 25 12 25 10              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  12 Club DCC   Court 15 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Elevate 12 National             5 1 49 2  
  2. Waterview Wolves 12 Nat.           1 5 -49 3  
  3. Flyers 12N-Cindy             5 1 55 1  
  4. LoneStar 12 BLUE             1 5 -55 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 27 25 25 20 25 6 14 25 25 11 25 15  
  Score-Game 2 24 26 24 26 25 18 7 25 25 13 25 12  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  12 Club DCC   Court 15 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Skyline Molten Black           4 2 27 2  
  2. NRG 12 Royal             2 4 -41 3  
  3. Madfrog 12E Black             6 0 34 1  
  4. TxINVSN - 12U             0 6 -20 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 21 25 25 21 25 23 15 25 25 21 25 10  
  Score-Game 2 23 25 25 22 25 20 13 25 29 27 25 14  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  

Back