VIPTT                          
  Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC   Court 12 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Skyline 13 Molten Royal           6 0 93 1  
  2. LoneStar 13 BLUE             1 5 -48 3  
  3. Arete 13 White             2 4 -45 2  
  Day/Time 12:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 4 18 25 25 9              
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 18 25 13              
  Score-Game 3 25 8 20 25 25 10              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC   Court 12 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. DCXtreme 13 Silver           6 0 64 1  
  2. Dallas Jrs 13 Black             3 3 17 2  
  3. Wrecking Crew 13E           0 6 -81 3  
  Day/Time 4:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 8 25 5 25 17              
  Score-Game 2 25 9 25 18 25 18              
  Score-Game 3 25 12 25 17 25 22              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC   Court 10 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Celina Flyers 13-Tom           3 3 11 3  
  2. Bandits 13 Blue             4 2 41 2  
  3. WF Elite 13 Blue             0 6 -71 4  
  4. Flyers 13R-Sibrena             5 1 19 1  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 10 24 26 22 25 25 11 10 25 25 19  
  Score-Game 2 25 19 25 9 20 25 25 14 15 25 17 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. FWFIRE 13P             6 0 78 1  
  2. Summit 13 Elite             4 2 9 2  
  3. Believe 13 Red             1 5 -55 4  
  4. ACE 13 Elite             1 5 -32 3  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 9 25 18 25 15 25 14 25 22 25 15  
  Score-Game 2 25 4 25 17 25 17 25 19 21 25 25 12  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. WF Elite 13 Black             5 1 41 1  
  2. Ellis County 13N Blk           3 3 -5 3  
  3. MVP 13 National             3 3 17 2  
  4. Starlings 13 Black             1 5 -53 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 21 25 22 25 8 20 25 25 13 25 11  
  Score-Game 2 25 21 26 28 25 14 25 21 25 13 16 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 6 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. NRG 13 NAVY             6 0 43 1  
  2. AAA13 Thunder             1 5 -22 3  
  3. AVB Legends             1 5 -47 4  
  4. CTV 13 Red             4 2 26 2  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 15 13 25 25 22 25 19 11 25 25 18  
  Score-Game 2 25 17 23 25 25 14 22 25 13 25 25 21  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 7 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Tejas 13 Molten             5 1 45 2  
  2. FWFIRE 13B             5 1 59 1  
  3. Compound TXK 13             2 4 -14 3  
  4. TAV M 13 Black             0 6 -90 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 19 25 10 25 19 25 8 25 15 19 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 15 25 7 25 4 25 14 25 5 25 17  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y