VIPTT                          
  Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Open DCC   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Tejas 13 Adidas Blk           6 0 89 1  
  2. Victory 13 Elite Green           1 5 -60 3  
  3. Flyers 13N-Brian             2 4 -29 2  
  Day/Time 12:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 4 26 24 25 11              
  Score-Game 2 25 11 16 25 25 14              
  Score-Game 3 25 13 14 25 25 8              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Open DCC   Court 9 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 13 Rox-Gi             5 1 55 1  
  2. Elevate 13 National             0 6 -65 3  
  3. Arete 13 Steel             4 2 10 2  
  Day/Time 4:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 13 17 25 25 11              
  Score-Game 2 25 18 19 25 25 5              
  Score-Game 3 25 27 12 25 25 21              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Open DCC   Court 9 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 12 Rox-Bill             6 0 56 1  
  2. Summit 13 Nike Blue           3 3 1 2  
  3. Extreme 13 Black              0 6 -57 3  
  Day/Time 12:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 22 25 9 25 20              
  Score-Game 2 25 12 25 18 25 13              
  Score-Game 3 25 19 25 13 25 8              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Open DCC   Court 8 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 12 Rox-Matt             4 2 34 1  
  2. TEVC 13U National             4 2 9 3  
  3. Summit 13 Nike Red           0 6 -53 4  
  4. ACE 13 National              4 2 10 2  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 12 25 22 18 25 25 21 11 25 23 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 11 23 25 25 11 25 21 21 25 25 23  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Open DCC   Court 8 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Madfrog 13N Black             5 1 39 1  
  2. Bandits 13 White             1 5 -24 4  
  3. Premier 13 Black             3 3 -12 3  
  4. Drive Nation 13 Red           3 3 -3 2  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 8 20 25 25 20 20 25 25 16 24 26  
  Score-Game 2 25 16 18 25 25 17 18 25 18 25 25 23  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 6 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Open DCC   Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Tejas 13 Adidas Red           3 3 13 2  
  2. LoneStar 13 WHITE           3 3 -5 3  
  3. 360 FW 13.1              0 6 -75 4  
  4. Arsenal 13 Gold             6 0 67 1  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 11 13 25 21 25 25 11 11 25 22 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 15 7 25 14 25 25 10 17 25 25 18  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 7 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Open DCC   Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 13 Rox-David           4 2 34 2  
  2. Victory 13 Elite Black           5 1 44 1  
  3. Blocksport 13 National           2 4 -24 3  
  4. Arete 13 Jade             1 5 -54 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 8 25 14 25 10 25 15 25 23 15 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 15 23 25 25 15 25 18 25 7 17 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y