Back
Division: 14C Gold
Site: Dallas Convention Center   Skyline 14 Molten Black
Date: January 28   M5
  CT 3
VIPTT Wrecking Crew 14E 9:00 AM Skyline 14 Molten Black
  M13 REF M17
  CT 4 Loser M1 CT 3
  1:00 PM   11:00 AM
  Wrecking Crew 14E  
Victory 14 White REF REF Skyline 14 Molten Black
  Loser M14 Loser M6 M21
    CT 3
    1:00 PM
  NRG 14 NAVY    
    M6    
    CT 3    
    10:00 AM    
Victory 14 White REF NRG 14 NAVY  
  Loser M5  
     
Victory 14 White  
REF Skyline 14 Molten Black
Rise Heat Inferno Red Loser M26 M25  
M1 LoneStar 14 Grey   CT 3  
CT 3   M7   2:00 PM  
8:00 AM Wrecking Crew 14E   CT 4    
REF Loser to M26 LoneStar 14 Grey 10:00 AM Flyers 14R-Mike    
Skyline 14 Molten Black   M14 REF M18    
    CT 4 Loser of M8 CT 4    
Wrecking Crew 14E   12:00 PM   11:00 AM    
  Flyers 14R-Mike      
       
  REF REF    
Bandits 14 Blue Loser M18 Loser M7    
NRG 14 Royal     NRG 14 Royal  
M2   NRG 14 Royal    
CT 4     M8    
8:00 AM NRG 14 Royal     CT 4    
REF Loser to M26     9:00 AM    
Bandits 14 Blue Bandits 14 Blue REF NRG 14 Royal  
    Loser M2  
Rise Heat Inferno Wh      
  Bandits 14 Blue REF  
Loser M21 Skyline 14 Molten Black
ACE 14 Elite Black  
M3   FWFIRE 14P  
CT 5   M9  
8:00 AM Blocksport 14 Elite   CT 5  
REF Loser to M27 Blocksport 14 Elite 9:00 AM FWFIRE 14P  
FWFIRE 14P   M15 REF M19  
    CT 5 Loser M3 CT 5  
Blocksport 14 Elite   12:00 PM   11:00 AM  
  Blocksport 14 Elite    
     
Skyline 14 Elite REF REF Believe 14 Red  
  Loser M19 Loser of M10 M22  
Flyers 14R-Valerie     CT 6  
M4     1:00 PM  
CT 6   Believe 14 Red      
8:00 AM Bandits 14 White     M10      
REF Loser to M27     CT 5      
Tejas 14 Molten     10:00 AM      
  Skyline 14 Elite REF Believe 14 Red    
Bandits 14 White   Loser M9    
       
Skyline 14 Elite    
REF    
Loser of M27 Arete 14 White
Rise Heat Inferno Red  
M26 Arete 14 White  
CT 3   M11  
12:00 PM Rise Heat Inferno Red   CT 6  
REF 18th Place Ellis County 14N Blue 10:00 AM Arete 14 White  
Loser of M17   M16 REF M20  
    CT 5 Loser M12 CT 6  
Rise Heat Inferno Wh   1:00 PM   11:00 AM  
  Ellis County 14N Blue    
     
ACE 14 Elite Black      
M27 Tejas 14 Molten REF REF  
CT 6   Loser M15 Loser of M11 Arete 14 White
12:00 PM Flyers 14R-Valerie   Bandits 14 White  
REF 18th Place     M12  
Loser M20     CT 6  
      9:00 AM  
Flyers 14R-Valerie Tejas 14 Molten REF Bandits 14 White
  Loser M4
   
  Tejas 14 Molten
    Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.

Back