VIPTT                          
  Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Skyline 14 Molten Black           6 0 95 1  
  2. Dallas Jrs 14 Red             0 6 -85 3  
  3. Blocksport 14 Elite             3 3 -10 2  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 7 14 25 25 6              
  Score-Game 2 25 12 11 25 25 8              
  Score-Game 3 25 12 16 25 25 10              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Tejas 14 Molten             5 1 36 1  
  2. Rise Heat Inferno Wh           3 3 -17 2  
  3. AVB Rebels             1 5 -19 3  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 18 25 25 20 25 20              
  Score-Game 2 25 19 25 23 25 5              
  Score-Game 3 25 19 25 18 25 19              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. FWFIRE 14P             6 0 55 1  
  2. WV Wolves 14 Nat.             0 6 -40 3  
  3. Wrecking Crew 14E           3 3 -15 2  
  Day/Time 12:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 9 16 25 25 14              
  Score-Game 2 25 15 20 25 25 15              
  Score-Game 3 25 20 24 26 25 22              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Bandits 14 White             4 2 54 2  
  2. Bandits 14 Blue             5 1 32 1  
  3. Instinct 13 Cougars           0 6 -72 4  
  4. TAV 14 Elite             3 3 -14 3  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 4 25 17 26 28 25 7 20 25 24 26  
  Score-Game 2 25 14 25 19 25 12 25 14 19 25 25 12  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. LoneStar 14 Grey             6 0 44 1  
  2. Flyers 14R-Valerie             4 2 30 2  
  3. Extreme 14 White              2 4 -20 3  
  4. Summit 14 North             0 6 -54 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 21 25 13 25 14 25 17 25 21 25 20  
  Score-Game 2 25 23 25 18 25 7 25 13 26 24 25 21  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 6 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Skyline 14 Elite             5 1 30 1  
  2. Rise Heat Inferno Red           3 3 15 2  
  3. Flyers 14R-John             1 5 -27 4  
  4. Image 14R             3 3 -18 3  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 11 25 17 25 18 25 20 24 26 25 23  
  Score-Game 2 25 18 25 16 24 26 22 25 25 27 25 23  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 7 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. SLAM 14 Teal Adidas           2 4 -20 3  
  2. NRG 14 Royal             5 1 19 2  
  3. Compound TXK 14             0 6 -55 4  
  4. Arete 14 White             5 1 56 1  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 19 18 25 12 25 25 17 9 25 20 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 14 25 23 13 25 25 21 15 25 18 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 8 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 22 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. ACE 14 Elite Black             3 3 15 2  
  2. TAV 14 Advantage             3 3 -18 3  
  3. SpikeZone (Red)             0 6 -64 4  
  4. Victory 14 White             6 0 67 1  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 11 7 25 17 25 25 18 12 25 25 16  
  Score-Game 2 25 8 9 25 18 25 25 17 20 25 15 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 9 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 22 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. NRG 14 NAVY             5 1 43 1  
  2. Believe 14 Red             4 2 18 2  
  3. ACCV 14 Travel             3 3 4 3  
  4. ACE 14 Elite Red             0 6 -65 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 21 25 25 13 25 14 25 20 25 9 25 21  
  Score-Game 2 25 11 25 18 25 13 25 21 25 18 25 19  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 10 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC   Court 21 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 14R-Mike             4 2 36 2  
  2. FWFIRE 14W             3 3 13 3  
  3. Net Force 14U             0 6 -75 4  
  4. Ellis County 14N Blue           5 1 26 1  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 6 25 17 24 26 25 13 9 25 25 21  
  Score-Game 2 25 17 25 27 22 25 25 16 14 25 25 15  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y