VIPTT                        
  Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish
  14 Open DCC   Court 18 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Extreme 14 Black             5 1 24 1
  2. Image 14 Nat             3 3 -1 2
  3. Dallas Jrs 14 Black             1 5 -23 3
  Day/Time 12:00 PM ASAP ASAP          
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
  Score-Game 1 25 22 25 21 23 25            
  Score-Game 2 25 16 25 14 25 21            
  Score-Game 3 25 18 14 25 25 22            
            POOL COMPLETE: y            
                             
  Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish
  14 Open DCC   Court 18 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. LoneStar 14 WHITE           5 1 49 1
  2. Flyers 14N-Sibrena             1 5 -39 3
  3. Arete 14 Jade             3 3 -10 2
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP          
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
  Score-Game 1 25 18 22 25 25 9            
  Score-Game 2 25 11 16 25 25 12            
  Score-Game 3 25 22 25 27 21 25            
            POOL COMPLETE: y            
                             
  Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish
  14 Open DCC   Court 19 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Drive Nation 14 Red           6 0 89 1
  2. Arsenal 14 Blue             3 3 7 2
  3. LoneStar 14 Blue             3 3 -14 3
  4. 360 FW 14.3              0 6 -82 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 17 25 12 25 3 23 25 25 14 25 12
  Score-Game 2 25 12 25 14 25 5 25 14 25 20 25 12
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish
  14 Open DCC   Court 19 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. W Revolution 14 Mizuno           4 2 18 1
  2. SLAM 14 Purple Adidas           1 5 -15 4
  3. Tejas 14 Adidas Red           4 2 4 2
  4. 360 FW 14 Kaos Red            3 3 -7 3
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 18 25 20 25 20 25 25 20 26 24 25 18
  Score-Game 2 25 16 23 25 25 15 26 28 25 18 25 21
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish
  14 Open DCC   Court 20 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Skyline Molten Royal           5 1 33 1
  2. Knights Adidas Black           3 3 2 2
  3. Victory 14 Elite Green           3 3 -5 3
  4. Ellis County 14N Blk           1 5 -30 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 23 25 17 25 22 24 26 26 24 25 13
  Score-Game 2 25 9 25 18 25 27 25 22 25 13 25 23
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 6 AVC Sets Point Finish
  14 Open DCC   Court 20 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Flyers 14 Rox-Amy             5 1 51 1
  2. CTV 14 Elite             5 1 24 2
  3. 360 FW 14.2              0 6 -65 4
  4. Summit 14 NIke Red           2 4 -10 3
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 10 25 23 25 19 25 20 12 25 21 25
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 14 25 11 25 15 15 25 25 17
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 7 AVC Sets Point Finish
  14 Open DCC   Court 21 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Knights Adidas Maroon           4 2 10 3
  2. ACE 14 National             4 2 38 1
  3. LoneStar 14 Gunter           0 6 -65 4
  4. SVA 14.1 National             4 2 17 2
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 12 25 21 19 25 25 18 14 25 29 27
  Score-Game 2 25 19 25 11 17 25 25 7 15 25 25 22
                        POOL COMPLETE: y