VIPTT                          
  Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. NRG 15 AMPD             6 0 79 1  
  2. Attack 16 White             2 4 -27 2  
  3. 16U IGNITE             1 5 -52 3  
  Day/Time 4:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 8 25 17 25 18              
  Score-Game 2 25 16 25 20 25 9              
  Score-Game 3 25 10 24 26 25 10              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC   Court 18 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Drive Nation 16 Red           6 0 58 1  
  2. NRG 16 NAVY             2 4 -12 2  
  3. Summit 16 Elite             1 5 -46 3  
  Day/Time 4:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 25 17 22 25 25 21              
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 12 25 15              
  Score-Game 3 25 14 25 20 25 12              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC   Court 28 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. NRG 16 AMPD             6 0 88 1  
  2. Arete 16 Steel             4 2 29 2  
  3. TAV FW 16 Royal             1 5 -62 4  
  4. Net Force 16             1 5 -55 3  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 10 25 13 25 12 25 8 20 25 25 10  
  Score-Game 2 25 7 25 9 25 10 25 14 25 21 25 13  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
    VIPTT                          
  Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC   Court 29 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Ellis County 16N Black           5 1 28 1  
  2. Premier 16 Red KJ             3 3 13 2  
  3. Rio VBC 16s             1 5 -41 3  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2            
  Score-Game 1 24 26 25 22 25 22              
  Score-Game 2 25 19 25 19 25 23              
  Score-Game 3 25 13 25 9 25 18              
            POOL COMPLETE: y              
                               
  Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC   Court 29 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. EPA 16 Gold             6 0 71 1  
  2. WV Wolves 16 Nat.             2 4 -39 3  
  3. DVC Dynasty 16's             0 6 -64 4  
  4. NET 16             4 2 32 2  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 7 14 25 25 18 25 15 15 25 25 7  
  Score-Game 2 25 15 19 25 25 23 25 23 11 25 25 9  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 6 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC   Court 30 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. 360  FW 16.1             6 0 58 1  
  2. Extreme 16 Black             3 3 4 3  
  3. FWFIRE 16W             3 3 8 2  
  4. Believe 16 Red             0 6 -70 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 17 25 12 25 12 25 22 25 19 25 17  
  Score-Game 2 25 15 25 4 25 16 10 25 25 17 25 15  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 7 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC   Court 30 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. SVA 16.1 Elite             6 0 51 1  
  2. LoneStar 16 White             4 2 32 2  
  3. Victory 16 Elite Gray            1 5 -22 3  
  4. 360 FW 16.3             1 5 -61 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 15 25 10 25 12 26 24 25 16 25 16  
  Score-Game 2 25 19 25 9 25 15 25 14 23 25 25 22  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 8 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC   Court 31 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. 360 16 Kaos Red             4 2 16 1  
  2. ACE 16 National             4 2 11 2  
  3. Flyers 16N-Mesha             1 5 -16 4  
  4. TAV M 16 Black             3 3 -11 3  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 15 18 25 25 16 25 17 25 10 17 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 17 25 20 17 25 27 25 22 25 25 20  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y