Division: 13C Gold
Site: Swisher   ABACE 132-Es
Date: January 7   M5
  CT 1 (25-20, 30-28)
VIPTT ABACE 132-Es 9:00 AM TEVC 13U National
  M13 REF M17
  CT 2 Loser M1 CT 1
  1:00 PM   11:00 AM
  TEVC 13U National   (26-24, 16-25, 15-11)
ABACE 132-Es REF (25-19, 20-25, 15-6) REF TEVC 13U National
(26-24, 25-15) Loser M14 Loser M6 M21
    CT 1
    1:00 PM
  Elevate 13 National    
    M6    
    CT 1    
    10:00 AM (25-22, 25-23)  
JAM 13 Black REF Elevate 13 National  
  Loser M5  
     
JAM 13 Black   (24-26, 25-15, 15-6)
REF TEVC 13U National
Flyers 13N-Kersye Loser M26 M25  
M1 Tejas 13 Molten   CT 1  
CT 1   M7   2:00 PM  
8:00 AM Winner to M5   CT 2 (25-16, 21-25, 15-13)    
REF Loser to M26 Tejas 13 Molten 10:00 AM TNT 13 Fierce    
ABACE 132-Es   M14 REF M18    
    CT 2 Loser of M8 CT 2    
TEVC 13U National   12:00 PM   11:00 AM    
  TNT 13 Fierce      
       
  REF REF    
Image 13 Nat Loser M18 Loser M7 (25-15, 23-25, 15-3)  
WV Wolves 13 Nat. (25-19, 22-25, 15-10) (25-14, 25-18)   ZIVA 13 Navy  
M2   ZIVA 13 Navy    
CT 2     M8    
8:00 AM Winner to M8     CT 2    
REF Loser to M26     9:00 AM (25-14, 23-25, 15-7)  
Image 13 Nat Image 13 Nat REF ZIVA 13 Navy  
    Loser M2  
ZIVA 13 Navy      
  Image 13 Nat REF  
Loser M21 BANDITS 13 White
NRG 13 Royal (25-20, 25-14)
M3    13U IGNITE  
CT 3   M9  
8:00 AM Winner to M9   CT 3 (25-16, 20-25, 17-15)  
REF Loser to M27  13U IGNITE 9:00 AM BANDITS 13 White  
 13U IGNITE   M15 REF M19  
    CT 3 Loser M3 CT 3  
BANDITS 13 White   12:00 PM   11:00 AM  
  BANDITS 13 White    
  (25-11, 25-14)   (25-21, 18-25, 15-8)  
 13U IGNITE REF REF BANDITS 13 White  
(25-22, 23-25, 15-6) Loser M19 Loser of M10 M22  
EMV 13 National Josh     CT 4  
M4     1:00 PM  
CT 4   FWFIRE 13B      
8:00 AM Winner to M12     M10      
REF Loser to M27     CT 3      
NET 13     10:00 AM (25-11, 25-6)    
  FWFIRE 13B REF TXP 13 RED    
Integrity 13 Club Blue   Loser M9    
       
TXP 13 RED    
REF (25-22, 12-25, 15-11)  
Loser of M27 BANDITS 13 White
Flyers 13N-Kersye  
M26 DCXtreme 13 Silver  
CT 1 (25-23, 25-16)   M11  
12:00 PM WV Wolves 13 Nat.   CT 4 (25-21, 25-18)  
REF 18th Place DCXtreme 13 Silver 10:00 AM Flyers 13N-Cindy  
Loser of M17   M16 REF M20  
    CT 3 Loser M12 CT 4  
WV Wolves 13 Nat.   1:00 PM   11:00 AM  
  Flyers 13N-Cindy    
     
NRG 13 Royal      
M27 DCXtreme 13 Silver REF REF (25-16, 25-18)
CT 4 (19-25, 25-14, 15-13) (20-25, 25-20, 15-10) Loser M15 (25-22, 23-25, 17-15) Loser of M11 NET 13
12:00 PM Integrity 13 Club Blue   EMV 13 National Josh  
REF 18th Place     M12  
Loser M20     CT 4  
      9:00 AM (25-21, 25-8)
Integrity 13 Club Blue EMV 13 National Josh REF NET 13
  Loser M4
   
  NET 13
    Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.