VIPTT                          
  Pool 1 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. BANDITS 13 White           4 2 58 2  
  2. Elevate 13 American           2 4 -23 3  
  3. ABACE 132-Es             6 0 62 1  
  4. Extreme 13 Teal             0 6 -97 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 22 25 25 13 25 3 20 25 25 4 25 12  
  Score-Game 2 25 27 25 17 25 7 10 25 25 9 25 15  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 2 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. ZIVA 13 Navy             3 3 28 2  
  2. NET 13             6 0 68 1  
  3. East Texas 13B             3 3 -18 3  
  4. NRG 13 Red             0 6 -78 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 23 25 25 9 25 11 25 14 25 23 21 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 11 25 8 25 11 25 10 16 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 3 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1.  13U IGNITE             5 1 54 1  
  2. Summit 13 Elite             2 4 -21 3  
  3. Integrity 13 Club Red           0 6 -77 4  
  4. TEVC 13U National           5 1 44 2  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 13 8 25 25 19 25 16 14 25 25 17  
  Score-Game 2 25 5 15 25 21 25 25 8 17 25 25 13  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 4 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Integrity 13 Club Blue           4 2 21 2  
  2. Wrecking Crew 13E           0 6 -80 4  
  3. Image 13 Nat             6 0 68 1  
  4. Arete 13 White             2 4 -9 3  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 21 25 20 25 25 12 8 25 25 11 25 19  
  Score-Game 2 13 25 7 25 26 24 7 25 25 22 25 9  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 5 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Tejas 13 Molten             6 0 94 1  
  2. LoneStar 13 BLUE           2 4 -23 3  
  3. EMV 13 National Josh           4 2 11 2  
  4. NRG 13 White             0 6 -82 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 14 25 10 25 6 17 25 25 7 25 12  
  Score-Game 2 25 8 27 25 25 5 20 25 25 17 25 11  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 6 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Dallas Jrs 13 Black           1 5 -49 3  
  2. Flyers 13N-Kersye           4 2 19 2  
  3. TXP 13 RED             6 0 83 1  
  4. EXCEL 13 PCA             1 5 -53 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 10 25 25 13 22 25 12 25 25 7 15 25  
  Score-Game 2 8 25 25 19 25 18 18 25 25 12 14 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 7 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Skyline 13 Molten Black           3 3 1 3  
  2. DCXtreme 13 Silver           5 1 49 1  
  3. WV Wolves 13 Nat.           4 2 23 2  
  4. North Point 13 Natl           0 6 -73 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 20 25 11 25 22 18 25 25 21 16 25  
  Score-Game 2 23 25 25 13 25 6 25 19 25 4 10 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 8 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Power 13 Black             1 5 -44 4  
  2. JAM 13 Black             6 0 74 1  
  3. Storm VBC 13 Black           2 4 -36 3  
  4. NRG 13 Royal             3 3 6 2  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 17 25 14 12 25 25 9 18 25 12 25  
  Score-Game 2 20 25 25 16 15 25 25 11 25 21 14 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 9 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Elevate 13 National           5 1 58 1  
  2. ABACE131-Regan             2 4 -23 3  
  3. 212.13.1             0 6 -68 4  
  4. FWFIRE 13B             5 1 33 2  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 12 21 25 25 14 25 20 12 25 25 13  
  Score-Game 2 25 16 15 25 23 25 25 12 10 25 25 10  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y  
                               
  Pool 10 MLK    Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club Swisher   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 13N-Cindy             5 1 64 1  
  2. TNT 13 Fierce             5 1 29 2  
  3. WF Elite 13 Blue             0 6 -99 4  
  4. Boom VBC             2 4 6 3  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2  
  Score-Game 1 25 10 25 16 25 18 25 12 7 25 25 8  
  Score-Game 2 25 2 25 19 25 20 25 10 10 25 22 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: y