Pool 1 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. RISE HEAT 14 - Ignite           6 0 71 1
2. Metro Heat 14-Blue Angels         1 5 -38 3
3. BANDITS 14 Blue             2 4 -33 2
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP          
Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
Score-Game 1 25 8 22 25 25 13            
Score-Game 2 25 20 24 25 25 11            
Score-Game 3 25 16 25 19 25 11            
          POOL COMPLETE: y            
                           
Pool 2 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. ZIVA 14 National             6 0 69 1
2. Integrity 14 Club Red           0 6 -50 4
3.  14U - Inferno Red             3 3 7 2
4. Arete 14 Blue             3 3 -26 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 23 25 25 14 17 25 23 25 25 12
Score-Game 2 25 13 21 25 25 10 15 25 25 17 25 12
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 3 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Power 14 Purple             5 1 43 1
2. Wrecking Crew 14E           1 5 -38 4
3. Believe 14 Red             4 2 11 2
4. Attack 14 Red             2 4 -16 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 16 10 25 25 15 23 25 25 12 25 10
Score-Game 2 23 25 25 21 25 17 18 25 21 25 25 22
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 4 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. AAA14 Lightning             6 0 54 1
2. NRG 14 Royal             3 3 0 2
3. Storm VBC 14 Black           0 6 -72 4
4. Conquerors 14             3 3 18 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 15 25 20 25 21 25 6 6 25 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 10 16 25 25 22 25 18 27 29 25 13
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 5 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog Elite Black           4 2 18 2
2. Attack 14 Navy             6 0 49 1
3. ZIVA 14 Navy             0 6 -48 4
4. 14U INFERNO WHITE           2 4 -19 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 6 25 22 25 23 25 11 21 25 12 25
Score-Game 2 26 24 25 11 25 14 25 23 18 25 22 25
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 6 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. DFW Elite 14.2 Black           5 1 59 2
2. ACCV 14              5 1 69 1
3. East Texas Nitro 14's           0 6 -80 4
4. Extreme 14 Grey             2 4 -48 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 8 25 9 25 11 25 9 24 26 12 25
Score-Game 2 25 4 25 11 25 8 25 12 14 25 25 22
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 7 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. BANDITS 14 White             6 0 55 1
2. Flyers 14N-John             4 2 0 2
3. Waterview Wolves 14 Nat.           1 5 -18 3
4. Extreme 14 White              1 5 -37 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 20 25 13 25 15 25 20 25 12
Score-Game 2 27 25 25 23 25 10 25 21 24 26 25 17
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 8 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. North Point National           3 3 30 2
2. Blocksport 14 Elite             0 6 -58 4
3. TXP 14 White             3 3 -5 3
4. PhoenixUTD 14Vipers           6 0 33 1
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 24 26 24 26 22 25 12 25 16 25 25 21
Score-Game 2 25 10 13 25 23 25 16 25 20 25 25 7
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 9 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TNT 14 Dynamite             4 2 37 1
2. Integrity 14 Club Blue           3 3 8 3
3. NRG 14 Red             3 3 -23 2
4. Elevate 14 Patriot             2 4 -22 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 28 30 25 9 25 16 25 27 18 25 25 13
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 20 25 18 25 27 17 25 22 25
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 10 MLK    Sets Point Finish
14 Club Courtside   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tx Assault 14 Blue             4 2 24 1
2. NET 14             4 2 14 2
3. TNT 14 PT Xplosion           3 3 0 3
4. Integrity 14 Club White           1 5 -38 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 15 25 21 25 19 8 25 25 23 25 22
Score-Game 2 20 25 25 10 25 8 25 17 19 25 18 25
                      POOL COMPLETE: y