Back
  Pool 1 MLK    Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Tejas   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. LoneStar 16 White           5 1 28 1
  2. 16U IGNITE             4 2 32 2
  3. Blocksport 16 Elite           0 6 -60 3
  Day/Time 4:00 PM ASAP ASAP          
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
  Score-Game 1 25 14 25 12 25 19            
  Score-Game 2 25 16 25 14 25 23            
  Score-Game 3 26 24 25 11 24 26            
            POOL COMPLETE: y            
                             
  Pool 2 MLK    Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Tejas   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Skyline Molten Royal           6 0 68 1
  2. East Texas 16R             0 6 -79 3
  3. ZIVA 16 Navy             3 3 11 2
  Day/Time 12:00 PM ASAP ASAP          
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
  Score-Game 1 25 20 13 25 25 10            
  Score-Game 2 25 13 8 25 25 16            
  Score-Game 3 25 11 12 25 25 12            
            POOL COMPLETE: y            
                             
  Pool 3 MLK    Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Tejas   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Skyline Molten Black           6 0 74 1
  2. SVC stinger club 16           3 3 -26 2
  3. Incredible Crush Black           0 6 -48 3
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP          
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
  Score-Game 1 25 7 25 20 25 20            
  Score-Game 2 25 16 25 22 25 11            
  Score-Game 3 25 14 26 24 25 8            
            POOL COMPLETE: y            
                             
  Pool 4 MLK    Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Tejas   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Flyers 16N-Mesha           1 5 -29 4
  2. Waterview Wolves 16 Nat.         5 1 42 1
  3. EMV 16 National Stephanie         3 3 -11 3
  4. DVC Dynasty 16's             3 3 -2 2
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 15 25 25 15 22 25 25 23 26 24 20 25
  Score-Game 2 22 25 21 25 25 17 25 12 14 25 9 25
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 5 MLK    Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Tejas   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. East Texas 16B             6 0 50 1
  2. East Texas 16W             2 4 11 3
  3. 360 FW 16.3             0 6 -95 4
  4. EPA 16 Black             4 2 34 2
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 11 19 25 25 14 25 8 9 25 25 20
  Score-Game 2 25 10 16 25 25 23 25 8 9 25 25 22
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 6 MLK    Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Tejas   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Flyers 16R-Kim             4 2 20 2
  2. TNT 16 Blossom Ace           6 0 97 1
  3. ACCV 16 Travels             1 5 -76 4
  4. Blaze 16 Elite             1 5 -41 3
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 11 25 5 25 17 25 7 11 25 8 25
  Score-Game 2 25 9 25 9 25 16 25 9 25 23 15 25
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 7 MLK    Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Tejas   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Extreme 16 Black             6 0 76 1
  2. Wrecking Crew 16E           3 3 10 2
  3. Power 16 Silver             0 6 -71 4
  4. DFW Elite 16's Black           3 3 -15 3
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 13 21 25 25 14 25 14 14 25 25 18
  Score-Game 2 25 5 25 10 25 10 25 19 14 25 25 14
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 8 MLK    Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Tejas   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Conquerors 16             5 1 35 1
  2. NorthPoint 16 National           4 2 27 2
  3. FWFire 16B             0 6 -67 4
  4.  Barefoot 16 Gold             3 3 5 3
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 14 23 25 25 18 25 11 10 25 25 23
  Score-Game 2 25 14 25 18 25 19 25 17 17 25 23 25
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 9 MLK    Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Tejas   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Summit 16 Elite             5 1 42 1
  2. 900.16.2             2 4 -27 4
  3. TxINVSN - 16U             3 3 5 2
  4. ALLEG16             2 4 -20 3
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 20 19 25 25 15 26 24 25 18 25 12
  Score-Game 2 25 18 20 25 25 15 17 25 25 21 22 25
                        POOL COMPLETE: y

Back