Pool 1 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Skyline   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV 16 Black             6 0 92 1
2. Victory 16 Elite Green           0 6 -68 4
3. Knights 16 Adidas White            2 4 -21 3
4. Summit 16 Nike Red           4 2 -3 2
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 18 20 25 25 9 18 25 9 25 25 7
Score-Game 2 25 11 15 25 25 3 12 25 21 25 25 10
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 2 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Skyline   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 16 Royal             6 0 89 1
2. Tx Assault 16 Black           1 5 -42 4
3. Image Miz Kameshia           4 2 -8 2
4. Integrity 16 Select Red           1 5 -39 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 15 24 26 25 14 16 25 25 23 25 10
Score-Game 2 25 7 25 19 25 8 21 25 25 20 25 7
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Excel National Red             6 0 77 1
2. Blocksport 16 National           3 3 12 2
3. Flyers 16 Rox-Ally             3 3 -8 3
4. SLAM 16 Purple Adidas           0 6 -81 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 11 25 7 25 14 28 21 25 7 25 20
Score-Game 2 25 8 25 14 25 7 18 25 25 20 25 13
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 4 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 16N Blue             4 1 43 1
2. TXP 16 BLACK             4 1 6 2
3. Premier 16 Red Chino           3 3 14 3
4. NRG 16 Royal             0 6 -63 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 21 25 14 25 21 28 26 25 19 21 25
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 14 25 9 14 25 25 10 25 14
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Image 16 Miz Ray             6 0 72 1
2. 360 Kaos Red K-Tex           3 3 -7 3
3. ACE 16 UA Red             3 3 18 2
4. Premier 16 Red KJ             0 6 -83 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 22 25 19 25 4 19 25 25 13 25 19
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 18 25 5 26 24 25 8 25 15
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 6 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Excel National White           6 0 65 1
2. Flyers 16 Rox-Jason           4 2 33 2
3. Victory 16 Elite Gray            1 5 -49 4
4. 360 16 Kaos Red             1 5 -49 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 8 25 13 25 7 25 17 24 26 25 23
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 13 25 18 25 15 27 25 25 18
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 7 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. ACE 16 UA Black             6 0 80 1
2. 900.16.1             3 3 -13 2
3. Knights 16 Adidas Maroon          2 4 -35 3
4. Integrity 16 Select Blue           1 5 -32 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 9 28 26 25 8 25 20 28 26 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 11 19 25 25 10 25 21 27 25 25 17
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 8 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Arsenal 16 Gold             6 0 72 1
2. Tejas 16 Adidas Red           4 2 29 2
3. Image 16 Nat             1 5 -51 4
4. 360 16 Kaos Black             1 5 -50 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 13 25 14 25 21 25 23 25 20
Score-Game 2 25 8 25 10 25 8 25 13 18 25 25 16
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 9 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tejas 16 Adidas Blk           6 0 72 1
2. ZIVA 16 National             4 2 33 2
3. FWFIRE 16P             2 4 -31 3
4. Power 16 Black             0 6 -74 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 25 5 25 18 25 15 25 11 25 13
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 13 25 10 25 15 25 19 25 18
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 10 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 16 Black             6 0 53 1
2. NRG 16 AMPD             4 2 40 2
3. Instinct WT National           1 5 -61 4
4. Knights 16 Adidas Black           1 5 -32 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 11 25 20 25 13 25 6 23 25 25 22
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 16 25 20 25 12 25 22 25 22
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 11 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Premier 16 Black             6 0 49 1
2. Summit 16 Nike Blue           4 2 28 2
3. NRG 16 NAVY             1 5 -46 4
4. 360  FW 16.1             1 5 -31 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 12 25 21 25 15 25 18 25 20
Score-Game 2 25 12 25 21 25 20 25 10 25 27 25 16
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 12 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Attack 16 Black             6 0 58 1
2. Power 16 Purple             3 3 19 2
3. No Limits 16.1             0 6 -58 4
4. SVA 16.1 Elite             3 3 -19 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 13 22 25 25 18 25 16 11 25 25 14
Score-Game 2 25 20 25 7 25 12 25 9 23 25 25 15
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 13 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV 16 Blue             5 1 39 1
2. Madfrog 16N Black             4 2 20 2
3. EPA 16 Gold             2 4 -4 3
4. Attack 16 White             1 5 -55 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 23 25 8 25 9 25 21 25 21 25 21
Score-Game 2 25 19 25 18 25 12 19 25 26 28 23 25
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 14 MLK    Sets Point Finish
16 Open Net Results   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Attack 16 Royal             1 5 -50 4
2. CTV 16 Elite             4 2 26 2
3. Tx Assault 16 Blue             2 4 -11 3
4. Drive Nation Red             5 1 35 1
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 23 21 25 11 25 19 25 19 25 11 25
Score-Game 2 16 25 25 19 18 25 25 17 15 25 17 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y