Back
                   
Division: 18O Gold                  
Site: ACE         TAV 18 Black        
Date: January 7         M5        
          CT 1 25-18, 25-23      
VIPTT       Tejas 18 Adidas Blk 9:00 AM TAV 18 Black      
        M13 REF M17      
        CT 2 Loser M1 CT 1      
        1:00 PM   11:00 AM      
          Tejas 18 Adidas Blk   25-23, 25-21    
      Excel National White REF   REF TAV 18 Black    
      25-18, 25-23 Loser M14   Loser M6 M21    
              CT 1    
              1:00 PM    
          Excel National White        
          M6        
          CT 1        
        Excel National White 10:00 AM TAV 18 Blue      
          REF 25-14, 25-22      
          Loser M5        
                   
          TAV 18 Blue     25-22, 25-16  
              REF TAV 18 Black  
Tejas 18 Adidas Blk             Loser M26 M25  
M1         Skyline 18 Royal     CT 1  
CT 1         M7     3:00 PM  
8:00 AM Tejas 18 Adidas Blk       CT 2 25-17, 25-16      
REF 25-18, 25-8     Victory 18 Elite Black 10:00 AM Skyline 18 Royal      
TAV 18 Black       M14 REF M18      
        CT 2 Loser of M8 CT 2      
ACE 18 UA Black       12:00 PM   11:00 AM      
          Victory 18 Elite Black        
                   
        REF   REF      
      Instinct Lions Wild G Loser M18   Loser M7 Skyline 18 Royal    
Instinct Lions Wild G     14-25, 25-23, 15-9       25-14, 25-15    
M2         Instinct Lions Wild G        
CT 2         M8        
8:00 AM Instinct Lions Wild G       CT 2        
REF 25-17, 25-14     Instinct Lions Wild G 9:00 AM Image 18 Ben      
Image 18 Ben         REF 25-11, 25-16      
          Loser M2        
Skyline 18 Black                  
          Image 18 Ben     REF  
                Loser M22 TAV 18 Black
NRG 18 AMPD                 25-15, 25-19
M3         Excel National Red        
CT 3         M9        
8:00 AM Tx Assault 18 Black       CT 3 25-17, 25-13      
REF 25-19, 21-25, 15-6     Tx Assault 18 Black 9:00 AM Excel National Red      
Excel National Red       M15 REF M19      
        CT 3 Loser M3 CT 3      
Tx Assault 18 Black       12:00 PM   11:00 AM      
          Tx Assault 18 Black        
              25-13, 22-25, 15-6    
      Tx Assault 18 Black REF   REF Excel National Red    
      25-17, 25-21 Loser M19   Loser of M10 M22    
Drive Nation Red             CT 1    
M4             2:00 PM    
CT 4         BANDITS 18 White        
8:00 AM Drive Nation Red       M10        
REF 25-15, 25-18       CT 3        
Madfrog 18N Blue       BANDITS 18 White 10:00 AM Blocksport National      
          REF 20-25, 25-21, 15-13      
DCXtreme 18 Black         Loser M9        
                   
          Blocksport National        
              REF Excel National Red  
              Loser of M21 23-25, 25-20, 26-24  
ACE 18 UA Black                  
M26         Image 18 Kelli        
CT 1 27-29, 25-23, 15-5       M11        
12:00 PM Skyline 18 Black       CT 4 25-21, 25-18      
REF 17th Place     Premier 18 Black 10:00 AM Image 18 Kelli      
Loser of M17       M16 REF M20      
        CT 3 Loser M12 CT 4      
Skyline 18 Black       1:00 PM   11:00 AM      
          Premier 18 Black        
                   
NRG 18 AMPD                  
M27     Drive Nation Red REF   REF Madfrog 18N Blue    
CT 4 25-23, 18-25, 15-13   25-20, 25-16 Loser M15   Loser of M11 25-21, 25-20    
12:00 PM DCXtreme 18 Black       Drive Nation Red        
REF 17th Place       M12        
Loser M20         CT 4        
        Drive Nation Red 9:00 AM Madfrog 18N Blue      
DCXtreme 18 Black         REF 28-26, 25-18      
          Loser M4        
                   
          Madfrog 18N Blue        
                   
                   
                   
    Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.        

Back