Back
Pool 1 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV 18 Black             6 0 65 1
2. Arsenal 18 Gold             1 5 -43 3
3. Tx Assault 18 Black           2 4 -22 2
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP          
Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
Score-Game 1 25 11 21 25 25 19            
Score-Game 2 25 18 20 25 25 13            
Score-Game 3 25 17 25 23 25 7            
          POOL COMPLETE: y            
                           
Pool 2 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 18N Blue             6 0 69 1
2. Skyline 18 Black             3 3 12 2
3. 360 18 Sal             2 4 -19 3
4. Blaze National Elite           1 5 -62 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 25 12 25 9 25 21 25 14 25 21
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 18 25 8 22 25 25 27 25 20
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 3 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Excel National Red           6 0 51 1
2. Madfrog 18N Black           2 4 -4 3
3. ACE 18 UA Black             4 2 16 2
4. TxINVSN - 18U             0 6 -63 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 17 25 12 25 11 22 25 25 18 26 24
Score-Game 2 26 24 25 23 25 9 20 25 25 14 25 16
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 4 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Image 18 Ben             6 0 78 1
2. Power 18 Purple             2 4 -46 3
3. DCXtreme 18 Black           4 2 39 2
4. 360 18 Pherry             0 6 -71 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 23 25 19 25 7 11 25 25 13 25 10
Score-Game 2 25 17 25 21 25 8 16 25 25 11 25 7
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 5 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 18 Royal             5 1 68 1
2. Drive Nation Red             5 1 56 2
3. WV Wolves 18 Nat.           0 6 -79 4
4. TXP 18 BLACK             2 4 -45 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 11 25 12 25 10 25 8 16 25 25 19
Score-Game 2 25 10 25 8 25 5 25 12 14 25 27 29
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 6 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tejas 18 Adidas Blk           4 2 16 2
2. Blocksport National           6 0 37 1
3. Summit 18 North             2 4 7 3
4. ACE 18 UA Red             0 6 -60 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 22 25 15 25 22 25 22 25 10 23 25
Score-Game 2 25 22 25 14 25 14 25 16 25 15 24 26
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 7 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Image 18 Kelli             5 1 41 1
2. Instinct Lions Wild G           5 1 33 2
3. Empire 18             1 5 -25 3
4. 360 18 Candice              1 5 -49 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 17 25 15 25 10 25 19 25 20 23 25
Score-Game 2 25 20 25 13 25 14 25 18 21 25 25 21
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 8 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV 18 Blue             5 1 50 1
2. NRG 18 AMPD             3 3 -5 2
3. FWFire 18P             3 3 -12 3
4. 360 18 Kaos Black            1 5 -33 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 5 25 18 25 11 23 25 22 25 25 18
Score-Game 2 18 25 25 17 25 22 26 24 25 21 25 12
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 9 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Excel National White           5 1 40 1
2. BANDITS 18 White           3 3 3 2
3. Tejas 18 Adidas Red           1 5 -45 4
4. East Texas 18B             3 3 2 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 18 25 25 22 25 12 25 20 18 25 25 17
Score-Game 2 25 8 20 25 25 18 25 15 12 25 25 23
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 10 MLK    Sets Point Finish
18 Open ACE   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Victory 18 Elite Black           4 2 18 2
2. Premier 18 Black             6 0 50 1
3. Knights 18 Adidas Black           1 5 -32 3
4. DFW Elite 18's Legacy           1 5 -36 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 22 25 21 25 16 25 15 25 21 22 25
Score-Game 2 25 21 25 11 25 12 25 14 17 25 17 25

Back