Pool 1 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
11 Open ACE   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 11N Blue             6 0 96 1
2. Skyline 11 Black             3 3 1 2
3. Flyers 11N-John             3 3 -19 3
4. FORCE 10U             0 6 -78 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 10 25 5 26 24 25 12 25 21
Score-Game 2 25 2 25 16 25 6 21 25 25 23 25 8
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
11 Open ACE   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 11N Black           5 1 36 1
2. Rise Heat 11-Ignite           4 2 30 2
3. Flyers 11N-Jennifer           3 3 -13 3
4. EMV 11 National Katie           0 6 -53 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 18 25 15 25 19 25 23 25 18 25 22
Score-Game 2 23 25 25 10 25 13 25 9 25 22 25 15
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
11 Open ACE   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 11 Rox-Alex           5 1 70 1
2. NRG 10 Royal             1 5 -29 3
3. TXP 11 BLACK             5 1 46 2
4. Image 11 Mizuno             1 5 -87 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 17 25 7 25 6 21 25 25 10 25 11
Score-Game 2 23 25 21 25 25 5 11 25 25 6 25 14
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 4 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
11 Open ACE   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Arete 11 Steel             3 3 11 3
2. ACE 11 UA              4 2 21 2
3. Integrity 11 Club Blue           5 1 24 1
4. Summit 11 CAM             0 6 -56 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 21 25 25 21 25 19 22 25 25 12 25 15
Score-Game 2 17 25 25 4 25 15 25 19 25 23 22 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
11 Open ACE   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tx Assault 11 Blue           0 4 -37  
2. TAV 11 Black             4 0 45  
3. Tejas 11 Adidas             4 2 38  
4. TAV 10 Black             2 4 -46  
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 12 25 25 9 18 25 25 21 25 7    
Score-Game 2 10 25 25 9 23 25 25 16 25 20    
  POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 6 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
11 Open ACE   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Excel 11 Red             0 6 -63 4
2. Flyers 10R-Alex             3 3 -8 2
3. JAM 11 Jammers             6 0 80 1
4. Arete Jrs. 10 Navy           3 3 -9 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 7 25 23 25 18 25 10 25 25 8 8 25
Score-Game 2 13 25 25 23 18 25 13 25 25 19 23 25
  POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 7 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
11 Open ACE   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 11 Royal             6 0 85 1
2. IVC 11 White             0 6 -104 4
3. Tx Assault 11 Black           3 3 19 2
4. Extreme 11 Teal             3 3 0 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 13 10 25 25 11 9 25 25 16 25 6
Score-Game 2 25 20 4 25 25 8 10 25 21 25 25 7
  POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 8 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
11 Open ACE   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. LoneStar 11 RED             6 0 81 1
2. Madfrog 10N Blue             4 2 33 2
3. Elevate 11 Blue             0 6 -79 4
4. MVP 11 National             2 4 -35 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 7 25 13 25 7 25 9 11 25 25 19
Score-Game 2 25 12 25 18 25 4 25 16 16 25 25 20
  POOL COMPLETE: y