Back
Pool 1 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
12 Club Assault   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 12N-Ed             6 0 74 1
2. Ellis County 12 Elite           1 5 -40 3
3. Extreme 12 Teal              2 4 -34 2
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 26 24 25 22
Score-Game 2 25 12 17 25 25 9
Score-Game 3 25 6 20 25 25 15
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
12 Club Assault   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Integrity Club Blue           6 0 81 1
2. TAV 12 Molten           25 3 3 33 2
3. Extreme 12 Grey             0 6 -93 4
4. Elevate 12 Patriot           21 3 3 -21 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 5 25 14 25 4 25 7 19 25 25 17
Score-Game 2 25 10 21 25 25 12 25 5 11 25 25 21
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
12 Club Assault   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 12N-Cindy             5 1 67 1
2. NRG 12 Royal             5 1 36 2
3. Attack 12 Royal             2 4 -4 3
4. TAV MC South             0 6 -99 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 13 25 13 27 25 25 6 18 25
Score-Game 2 25 10 25 10 25 4 25 12 25 5 25 12
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 4 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
12 Club Assault   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tejas 12 Molten           21 2 4 13 3
2. Barefoot 12 Red             6 0 62 1
3. FWFIRE 12P       25   25 2 4 -40 2
4. EMV 12 Reg Brennon     9     2 4 -35 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 23 25 25 11 25 8 25 11 25 18 16 25
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 17 21 25 25 11 18 25 22 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
12 Club Assault   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. 360 12 Kaos Black           0 6 -70 4
2. Incredible Crush Blk           6 0 71 1
3. Excel 12 Blue             4 2 18 2
4. Victory 11 Elite Black           2 4 -19 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 13 25 25 11 19 25 25 8 25 18 12 25
Score-Game 2 12 25 25 14 12 25 25 22 25 19 12 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 6 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
12 Club Assault   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 12E Black           5 1 23 1
2. Tx Assault 12 Blue           1 5 -21 4
3. Storm VBC 12 Black           2 4 -25 3
4. Slam Purple Adidas           4 2 23 2
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 7 25 25 23 24 26 16 25 25 21
Score-Game 2 25 20 23 25 23 25 25 17 25 19 25 22
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 7 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
12 Club Assault   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. LoneStar 12 BLUE           0 6 -23 4
2. Skyline 12 Molten Blk           6 0 45 1
3. MVP 12 Regional             4 2 5 2
4. Instinct 12 Lynxes Elite           2 4 -27 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 27 25 10 22 25 26 24 25 23 20 25
Score-Game 2 20 25 25 17 22 25 25 15 25 17 20 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y

Back