Division: 13C Gold
Site: Winning Edge Flyers 13N-Brian
Date: February 11 M11
CT 1 25-20, 22-25, 15-9
Slam 13 Teal Adidas 10:00 AM Flyers 13N-Brian
VIPTT M1 NRG 13 NAVY M24
CT 1   CT 1
NRG 13 NAVY 9:00 AM Slam 13 Teal Adidas 12:00 PM
M19 Elevate 13 American 25-22, 25-20 NRG 13 NAVY
CT 1    
11:00 AM     25-22, 31-29
Elevate 13 American Slam 13 Teal Adidas NRG 13 NAVY    Rise Heat Ignite
25-22, 25-18     M31
   Rise Heat Ignite   CT 1
  M2   1:00 PM
  CT 1 23-25, 25-22, 15-9    
Elevate 13 American 8:00 AM  Rise Heat Ignite    
REF M12    
Slam 13 Teal Adidas CT 4    
  10:00 AM    
Elevate 13 American Storm VBC 13 Black    
   Rise Heat Ignite  
WV Wolves 13 Nat.   24-26, 26-24, 15-13   25-15, 18-25, 15-9
M3   REF TNT 13 Fierce
CT 4   Flyers 13N-Brian M33
WV Wolves 13 Nat. 8:00 AM NET 13   CT 1
M20 REF 19-25, 25-10, 15-11   2:00 PM
CT 4 Storm VBC 13 Black    
11:00 AM      
NET 13 NET 13    
     
Boom VBC   Elevate 13 Nat    
25-21, 25-23   M13    
  CT 3 25-23, 19-25, 15-11    
  Boom VBC 9:00 AM FWFIRE 13P    
  M4 Boom VBC M25    
  CT 3   CT 4    
Boom VBC 8:00 AM FWFIRE 13P 12:00 PM    
REF 25-17, 25-8 WV Wolves 13 Nat.    
Elevate 13 Nat      
       
FWFIRE 13P   TNT 13 Fierce  
  25-14, 25-21  
Tx Assault 13 Blue    
M5    
CT 4 27-29, 25-18, 15-10    
Storm VBC 13 Black 9:00 AM Tx Assault 13 Blue    
M21 WV Wolves 13 Nat. M14    
CT 3   CT 3    
11:00 AM   10:00 AM TNT 13 Fierce REF TAV 13 Molten
Tx Assault 13 Blue Storm VBC 13 Black Elevate 13 Nat 25-19, 25-14  Rise Heat Ignite 25-20, 25-21
     
EMV 13 Nat Josh      
23-25, 25-17, 16-14   TNT 13 Fierce  
   
  TAV 13 Molten  
  M15  
  CT 5 25-14, 25-11  
  Ellis County 13N Blk 10:00 AM TAV 13 Molten  
  M6 EMV 13 Nat Josh M26  
  CT 5   CT 3  
EMV 13 Nat Josh 9:00 AM Ellis County 13N Blk 12:00 PM  
  EMV 13 Nat Josh 21-25, 25-8, 15-11 Storm VBC 13 Black  
     
     
EMV 13 Nat Josh   25-17, 26-24  
  TAV 13 Molten  
Image 13 Nat   M32  
M7   CT 2  
CT 6 25-21, 25-3   1:00 PM  
JAM 13 Black 8:00 AM Image 13 Nat      
M22 REF M16      
CT 5 TXP 13 RED CT 6      
11:00 AM   9:00 AM      
Ellis County 13N Blk JAM 13 Black REF      
  JAM 13 Black TXP 13 RED    
    25-11, 17-25, 15-3    
MVP 13 National        
27-29, 25-15, 15-11   TXP 13 RED    
     
  Tejas 13 Molten    
  M8      
  CT 5 25-10, 25-18 REF TAV 13 Molten
MVP 13 National 8:00 AM Tejas 13 Molten Tejas 13 Molten 25-16, 25-23
REF M17  
Ellis County 13N Blk CT 6  
  10:00 AM  
MVP 13 National Image 13 Nat  
  25-10,25-20  
ETA1 13 Black   Tejas 13 Molten  
M9   M27  
CT 2   CT 2  
DCXtreme 13 Silver 8:00 AM ETA1 13 Black 12:00 PM  
M23 REF 18-25, 25-21,15-13 EMV 13 Reg Britten  
CT 2 FWFIRE 13W    
11:00 AM      
FWFIRE 13W DCXtreme 13 Silver    
DCXtreme 13 Silver     ZIVA 13 Navy
25-27, 25-13, 15-4   EMV 13 Reg Britten   25-13, 25-14
  M10  
  CT 2 25-18, 25-15  
EMV 13 Reg Britten 9:00 AM FWFIRE 13W  
DCXtreme 13 Silver M18  
  CT 2  
  10:00 AM ZIVA 13 Navy
FWFIRE 13W EMV 13 Reg Britten 25-21, 25-23
 
 
ZIVA 13 Navy
    Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.