Pool 1 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. FSJ 14 National                    
2. Attack 14 Navy                    
3. EMV 14 Regional April                   
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1            
Score-Game 2            
Score-Game 3            
POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 2 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Elevate 14 National                  
2. LoneStar 14 Blue                    
3. NRG 14 Red                    
Day/Time 12:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1            
Score-Game 2            
Score-Game 3            
POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 3 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Attack 14 Royal                    
2. LoneStar 14 Gunter                  
3. Tejas 14 Molten                    
Day/Time 4:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1            
Score-Game 2            
Score-Game 3            
POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 4 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 14 Molten Royal                  
2. Flyers 14R-Mike                    
3. LoneStar 14 Grey                    
4. Summit 14 North                    
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1                        
Score-Game 2                        
  POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 5 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Arsenal 14 Blue                    
2. Summit 14 NIke Red                  
3. Attack 14 Red                    
4. Image Met Pamela                  
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1                        
Score-Game 2                        
  POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 6 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Knights 14 Adidas Blk                  
2. Attack 14 White                    
3. Arete 14 Blue                    
4. Flyers 14R-John                    
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1                        
Score-Game 2                        
  POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 7 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Arete 14 Steel                    
2. SLAM 14 Purple Adidas                  
3. Blaze 14 Enferno                    
4. ZIVA 14 Navy                    
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1                        
Score-Game 2                        
  POOL COMPLETE: n