Back
Division: 14C Gold
Site: Lone Star
Date: February 11
Skyline Molten Royal
M15
10:00 am
VIPTT
CT 1
25-17 25-13
REF
Skyline Molten Royal
PhoenixUTD Vipers
M30
1:00
pm
Flyers 14R-Mike
CT 1
M1
8:00 am
CT 1
Flyers 14R-Mike
REF
M23
11:00 am
PhoenixUTD Vipers
NRG 14 Royal
CT 2
25-20 25-23
25-21 16-25 15-13
NRG 14 Royal
25-16 25-11
MVP 14 Elite
REF
REF
Skyline Molten Royal
Bandits 14 Blue
Tx Assault 14 Blue
M34
2:00 PM
MVP 14 Elite
CT 1
M2
9:00 am
CT 2
17-25 25-23 15-12
REF
Bandits 14 Blue
MVP 14 Elite
ETA1 14 Black
M16
10:00 am
CT 2
Bandits 14 Blue
REF
MVP 14 Elite
Flyers 14N-Sibrena
Flyers 14N-Sibrena
25-16 25-20
M3
8:00 am
CT 2
ETA1 14 Black
REF
M24
12 noon
Bandits 14 Blue
Flyers 14N-Sibrena
CT 1
25-16 25-16
25-23 25-21
ETA1 14 Black
25-23 25-11
ETA1 14 Black
REF
REF
Skyline Molten Royal
Conquerors 14
Flyers 14N-Sibrena
M36
3:00 pm
SVA 14.1 National
CT 1
M4
9:00 am
CT 3
25-22 23-25 15-13
REF
SVA 14.1 National
Tx Assault 14 Blue
TAV 14 Elite
M17
11:00 am
CT 3
25-20 25-14
Tx Assault 14 Blue
REF
Elevate American
Power 14 Purple
M31
1:00 pm
TAV 14 Elite
CT 3
M5
8:00 am
CT 3
TAV 14 Elite
REF
M25
12 noon
Tx Assault 14 Blue
Elevate American
CT 3
25-13 25-17
25-16 25-23
Elevate American
TAV 14 Elite
REF
REF
SVA 14.1 National
PhoenixUTD Vipers
Elevate American
WF Elite 14 Black
26-28 25-20 15-13
M6
9:00 am
CT 1
25-19 25-21
REF
WF Elite 14 Black
PhoenixUTD Vipers
Flyers 14R-Mike
M18
11:00 am
CT 1
PhoenixUTD Vipers
REF
NRG 14 Royal
WF Elite 14 Black
Conquerors 14
25-19 25-11
M7
10:00 am
CT 3
Power 14 Purple
REF
M26
12 noon
Tx Assault 14 Blue
Conquerors 14
REF
CT 4
25-11 25-21
Skyline Molten Black
25-17 25-21
22-25 25-22 15-12
Skyline Molten R
oyal
Ellis County 14N Blue
Power 14 Purple
Champion
REF
Ellis County 14N Blk
ZIVA 14 National
M8
10:00 am
CT 4
25-8 25-8
REF
ZIVA 14 National
Ellis County 14N Blue
Skyline 14 Elite
M19
11:00 am
CT 4
25-21 21-25 15-12
Ellis County 14N Blue
REF
ZIVA 14 National
Ellis County 14N Blue
M32
1:00 pm
Skyline 14 Elite
CT 4
M9
9:00 am
CT 4
Skyline 14 Elite
REF
M27
12 noon
Victory 14 White
Ellis County 14N Blk
CT 5
25-22 25-16
25-17 27-25
Ellis County 14N Blk
25-23 25-17
Victory 14 White
REF
REF
ZIVA 14 National
Integrity 14 Club Blue
Power 14 Purple
M35
2:00 PM
Victory 14 White
CT 6
M10
8:00 am
CT 4
25-18 25-13
REF
AAA14 Lightning
Victory 14 White
Skyline 14 Elite
M20
11:00 am
CT 6
AAA14 Lightning
REF
Instinct Leo WIld B
AAA14 Lightning
ACE 14 Elite Black
25-14 25-13
M11
9:00 am
CT 6
212.14.1
REF
M28
12 noon
WV Wolves 14 Nat.
ACE 14 Elite Black
CT 6
26-24 25-21
26-24 18-25 15-7
212.14.1
Tejas 14 Molten
REF
REF
ACE 14 Elite Black
NET 14
ZIVA 14 National
East Texas 14B
25-23 25-22
M12
8:00 am
CT 5
25-19 25-15
REF
East Texas 14B
Tejas 14 Molten
Integrity 14 Club Blue
M21
10:00 am
CT 5
Tejas 14 Molten
25-18 19-25 15-11
REF
NET 14
Integrity 14 Club Blue
M33
1:00 pm
Integrity 14 Club Blue
CT 6
M13
9:00 am
CT 5
Integrity 14 Club Blue
REF
M29
11:00 am
Tejas 14 Molten
NET 14
CT 5
25-12 25-19
25-15 25-11
NET 14
WV Wolves 14 Nat.
REF
REF
East Texas 14B
212.14.1
Skyline Molten Black
Instinct Leo WIld B
25-13 26-24
M14
8:00 am
CT 6
25-9 25-19
REF
Instinct Leo WIld B
WV Wolves 14 Nat.
212.14.1
M22
10:00 am
CT 6
WV Wolves 14 Nat.
REF
212.14.1
Skyline Molten Black
25-22 25-18
Skyline Molten Black
Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.
Back