Back
VIPTT
Pool 1 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Instinct Leopards WildG           4 2 37 1
2. Titans 14 Nat             2 4 -22 3
3. ACE 14 National             3 3 -15 2
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 24 26 25 10 25 13
Score-Game 2 25 21 16 25 25 12
Score-Game 3 22 25 25 15 25 12
POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 2 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers Rox-Shawn           6 0 72 1
2. Elevate National             1 5 -36 3
3. Tx Assault 14 Black           4 2 21 2
4. Arete 14 White             1 5 -57 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 23 25 25 15 20 25 25 7 25 14
Score-Game 2 25 14 25 17 25 8 17 25 25 19 25 7
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Tie Break
Pool 3 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. 360 FW 14 Kaos Blk           5 1 51 2 25
2. NRG 14 AMPD             5 1 34 1 27
3. No Limits 14.1             2 4 -2 3
4. LoneStar 14 Blue             0 6 -83 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 19 25 7 25 15 25 15 25 13 25 17
Score-Game 2 25 16 25 15 25 5 25 23 25 12 25 27
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 4 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Summit Nike Blue             6 0 71 1
2. Integrity Intense             3 3 -1 2
3. Texas Wings             1 5 -37 4
4. Victory Elite Gray             2 4 -33 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 9 25 18 25 11 25 14 21 25 25 13
Score-Game 2 25 19 25 18 25 14 23 25 26 28 25 13
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 5 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV 14 Blue             6 0 50 1
2. LoneStar 14 White           4 2 14 2
3. Image 14 Nat             1 5 -21 3
4. NRG 14 NAVY             1 5 -43 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 19 26 24 25 15 25 18 25 19 25 19
Score-Game 2 25 23 25 12 25 7 25 19 19 25 25 17
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 6 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 14 Rox-Gi             4 2 19 2
2. Tejas 14 Adidas Blk           6 0 52 1
3. Knights 14 Adidas Blk           2 4 -16 3
4. TAV FW 14 Royal             0 6 -55 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 18 25 13 25 8 25 18 25 21 17 25
Score-Game 2 25 17 25 19 25 17 25 19 25 17 12 25
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 7 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Premier 14 Black             3 3 2 3
2. Victory 14 Elite Black           6 0 42 1
3. Arete 14 Steel             3 3 4 2
4. Knights Adidas White           0 6 -48 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 16 25 25 15 25 13 25 18 25 17 22 25
Score-Game 2 25 15 25 18 25 20 25 23 25 19 12 25
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 8 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. ACE 14 UA             6 0 80 1
2. Extreme 14 Black             4 2 8 2
3. Tejas 14 Adidas Red           1 5 -46 4
4. TAV 14 Molten             1 5 -42 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 25 13 25 13 25 15 25 20 25 14
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 20 25 11 25 15 19 25 25 7
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Tie Break
Pool 9 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TXP 14 Red             5 1 52 2 19
2. Drive Nation Red             5 1 29 1 25
3. Arete 14 Jade             0 6 -60 4
4. Victory Elite Green           2 4 -21 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 9 25 17 25 20 25 11 15 25 25 11
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 12 25 18 25 21 23 25 21 25
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 10 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Image 14Black             4 2 38 2
2. Image 14 Miz Gary           6 0 45 1
3. Blocksport 14 Nat             2 4 -19 3
4. Integrity 14 Sel Blue           0 6 -64 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 21 25 7 25 13 25 12 25 14 22 25
Score-Game 2 25 13 26 24 25 7 25 21 25 22 20 25
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 11 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
14 Open Net Results   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. CTV 14 Elite             2 4 -19 4
2. Rise Heat Ignite             2 4 -3 3
3. 360 FW 14.1             5 1 39 1
4. Madfrog 14E Gold           3 3 -17 2
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 22 25 25 15 20 25 15 25 21 25 25 22
Score-Game 2 16 25 20 25 25 17 17 25 25 12 12 25
  POOL COMPLETE: Y

Back