Division: 16C Gold FWFIRE 16W
Site: Tejas M1
Date: February 11 CT 1 30-32, 25-19, 15-10
TAV FW 16 Royal 8:00 AM FWFIRE 16W
VIPTT M13 REF M9
CT 1 Flyers 16R-Kim CT 1
11:00 AM   10:00 AM
      25-22, 25-19
Flyers 16R-Kim REF TAV FW 16 Royal REF NorthPoint 16 Nat
25-21, 17-25, 15-9 Loser of M9 Loser of M2 M17
  Flyers 16R-Kim   CT 1
  M2   12:00 PM
  CT 1    
Flyers 16R-Kim 9:00 AM NorthPoint 16 Nat  
REF 22-25, 25-11, 15-7  
Loser M1  
   
NorthPoint 16 Nat   25-11, 29-27
REF NorthPoint 16 Nat
Loser of M 13 M19  
TNT 16 Velocity   CT 1  
M3   1:00 PM  
CT 2 20-25, 26-24, 15-11    
TNT 16 Velocity 9:00 AM WV Wolves 16 Nat    
M14 REF M10    
CT 2 Loser M4 CT 2    
11:00 AM   10:00 AM    
  WV Wolves 16 Nat.      
TNT 16 Velocity REF REF Instinct WT National  
25-12, 19-25, 15-7 Loser of M10 Loser of M3 25-19, 25-12  
  900.16.2    
  M4    
  CT 2    
900.16.2 8:00 AM Instinct WT National  
REF 25-15, 25-19  
WV Wolves 16 Nat.  
   
Instinct WT National  
REF Barefoot 16 Blue
Loser of M17* CHAMPION
Extreme 16 Black Loser of M18* 25-18, 25-20
M5  
CT 4 25-17, 25-13  
SVC Stinger Club 16 8:00 AM Extreme 16 Black  
M15 REF M11  
CT 4 ZIVA 16 Navy CT 4  
11:00 AM   10:00 AM  
      20-25, 26-24, 15-9  
ZIVA 16 Navy REF SVC Stinger Club 16 REF EPA 16 Black  
25-19, 25-13 Loser of M11 Loser of M6 M18  
  ZIVA 16 Navy   CT 5  
  M6   12:00 PM  
  CT 4      
ZIVA 16 Navy 9:00 AM EPA 16 Black    
REF 25-23, 25-19    
Loser M5    
     
EPA 16 Black    
REF Barefoot 16 Blue  
Loser of M16 25-13, 25-17
Image 16 E  
M7  
CT 5 25-17, 25-14  
Image 16 E 9:00 AM 16U IGNITE  
M16 REF M12  
CT 5 Loser M8 CT 5  
11:00 AM   10:00 AM  
  16U IGNITE    
Image 16 E REF REF Barefoot 16 Blue
14-25, 25-23, 15-6 Loser of M12 Loser of M7 25-18, 22-25, 15-7
  Incredible Crush Blk  
  M8  
  CT 5  
Incredible Crush Blk 8:00 AM Barefoot 16 Blue
REF 25-15, 25-9
16U IGNITE
 
Barefoot 16 Blue
    Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.