Back
VIPTT
Pool 1 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
16 Club Tejas   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. FWFIRE 16W             5 1 26 1
2. Incredible Crush Blk           3 3 -5 2
3. ALLEG16             1 5 -21 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 21 25 23 25 17
Score-Game 2 25 19 17 25 17 25
Score-Game 3 25 17 25 16 25 17
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
16 Club Tejas   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Barefoot 16 Blue             6 0 57 1
2. TAV FW 16 Royal             2 4 -17 2
3. East Texas 16R             1 5 -40 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 17 25 20 25 17
Score-Game 2 25 15 23 25 25 15
Score-Game 3 25 15 25 16 25 14
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
16 Club Tejas   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Extreme 16 Black             6 0 45 1
2. Elite 16             2 4 8 3
3. 900.16.2             3 3 5 2
4. Power 16 Silver             1 5 -58 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 8 25 15 25 18 25 22 25 20
Score-Game 2 25 14 20 25 25 13 21 25 25 4 27 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 4 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
16 Club Tejas   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Instinct WT National           5 1 66 1
2. SVC Stinger Club 16           5 1 38 2
3. Net Force 16             1 5 -44 3
4. Focus 16 RISE             1 5 -60 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 15 25 12 25 3 25 19 10 25 17 25
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 17 25 4 25 13 25 14 25 16
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
16 Club Tejas   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TNT 16 Velocity             5 1 55 1
2. ZIVA 16 Navy             4 2 14 2
3. Blocksport 16 Elite           1 5 -60 4
4. TAV 16 Elite             2 4 -9 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 7 25 21 25 23 25 12 25 27 25 12
Score-Game 2 25 5 22 25 25 19 25 16 27 25 21 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 6 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
16 Club Tejas   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. WV Wolves 16 Nat.           3 3 14 2
2. EPA 16 Black             6 0 54 1
3. DVC Dynasty 16's             2 4 -10 3
4. Blocksport 16 Red           1 5 -58 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 23 25 9 25 5 25 14 17 25 16 25
Score-Game 2 19 25 25 18 25 10 25 22 25 17 17 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 7 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
16 Club Tejas   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 16R-Kim   PLAYOFF 25     3 3 19 2
2. ABACE 15-Peyton       15     3 3 5 3
3. Image 16 E             6 0 42 1
4. TX Assault 16 Red           0 6 -66 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 20 25 25 18 25 10 23 25 25 10 25 16
Score-Game 2 17 25 25 17 25 12 21 25 25 17 20 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 8 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish
16 Club Tejas   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. NorthPoint 16 Nat             6 0 79 1
2. 16U IGNITE             4 2 8 2
3. Flyers 16N-Mesha           0 6 -61 4
4. EMV 16 Reg Gina             2 4 -26 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 25 21 25 13 25 12 20 25 25 12
Score-Game 2 25 6 25 22 25 10 25 15 22 25 25 16
  POOL COMPLETE: y

Back