NORTH TEXAS INVITATIONAL
13 CLUB DIVISION
GOLD BRACKET
SITE: ACE
Flyers 13N-Brian 1 Flyers 13N-Brian
  2 Summit 13 Nike Red
  3 Rise Heat 13U IGNITE
M5          9:00 am 4 JAM 13 Black
Ct 1 Flyers 13N-Brian 5 ABACE 133-Lisa
Skyline 13 Molten Black REF.   6 TAV 13 Flower Mound
  Loser of M1   7 ABACE 132-Es
M1          8:00 am     8 DCXtreme 13 Silver
Ct 1 MVP 13 National   9 FWFIRE 13 White
REF: Flyers 13N-Brian     10 NRG 13 NAVY
  M15          10:00 am 11 Boom 13U
MVP 13 National Ct 1 Flyers 13N-Brian 12 EMV 13 National 
  REF.   13 WF Elite 13 Black
Loser of M5   14 360 FW 13.1 
FWFIRE 13 White     15 Flyers 13N-Kersye
      16 MVP 13 National
      17 Skyline 13 Molten Black
M6           8:00 am     18 FWFIRE 13 Purple
Ct 5 DCXtreme 13 Silver   19 Integrity 13 Club Blue
REF.   20 Elevate 13 National
REF: NRG 13 NAVY  
   
DCXtreme 13 Silver M23          12:00 pm
Ct 2 Flyers 13N-Brian
ABACE 133-Lisa REF.  
  Loser of M16  
     
M7          10:00 am    
Ct 2 ABACE 133-Lisa    
REF.      
Loser of M8      
       
EMV 13 National       
     
M16          11:00 am    
WF Elite 13 Black Ct 2 Elevate 13 National  
  REF.  
M2          8:00 am Loser of M7  
Ct 2 Elevate 13 National    
REF: JAM 13 Black      
       
Elevate 13 National M8          9:00 am    
  Ct 2 Elevate 13 National  
REF.  
Loser of M2  
   
JAM 13 Black  
M25          1:00 pm
Ct 2 FWFIRE 13 Purple
REF.
Rise Heat 13U IGNITE Loser of M23 CHAMPION
    GOLD
   
M9          9:00 am  
Ct 3 Rise Heat 13U IGNITE  
360 FW 13.1  REF.    
  Loser of M3    
M3          8:00 am      
Ct 3 Integrity 13 Club Blue    
REF: Rise Heat 13U IGNITE      
  M17          11:00 am  
Integrity 13 Club Blue Ct 3 Rise Heat 13U IGNITE  
  REF.    
Loser of M10    
Boom 13U      
       
       
M10          10:00 am      
Ct 3 Boom 13U    
REF.    
Loser of M9    
     
TAV 13 Flower Mound M24         12:00 pm  
Ct 3 FWFIRE 13 Purple
NRG 13 NAVY REF.
  Loser of M17
   
M11          9:00 am  
Ct 5 ABACE 132-Es  
REF.    
Loser of M6    
     
ABACE 132-Es    
   
M18          10:00 am  
Flyers 13N-Kersye Ct 4 FWFIRE 13 Purple
  REF.
M4          8:00 am Loser of M12
Ct 4 FWFIRE 13 Purple  
REF: Summit 13 Nike Red    
     
FWFIRE 13 Purple M12          9:00 am  
Ct 4 FWFIRE 13 Purple
REF.
Loser of M4
 
Summit 13 Nike Red
 
Skyline 13 Molten Black NRG 13 NAVY
   
M13          10:00 am M19          11:00 am
Ct 5 WF Elite 13 Black Ct 1 FWFIRE 13 White
REF: Loser M11   REF: Loser M15  
  17th Place   9th Place
WF Elite 13 Black FWFIRE 13 White
360 FW 13.1  EMV 13 National 
   
M14          11:00 am M21          12:00 pm
Ct 5 Flyers 13N-Kersye Ct 1 TAV 13 Flower Mound
REF: Loser M13   REF: Loser M19  
  17th Place   9th Place
Flyers 13N-Kersye TAV 13 Flower Mound
  Indicates that you will referee the match prior to your 1st match.  Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.
All Matches are 2 out of 3 sets to 25 pts. without a cap.  3rd Set is to 15 pts, no cap.
All Times are approximate, the warm-up  will start immediately after the previous match has concluded
There may not be a trainer on site, so make the necessary arrangements.
Teams will be penalized a 1 point per minute for missed officiating duties, max. 1 game.
Watch refereeing assignments carefully, some teams will have to referee prior to their first match on Sunday
Unless noted otherwise, the losing team will referee the next match on the same court