VIPTT
Pool 1 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. G1 13Red             6 0 81 1
2. Compound TXK 13             2 4 -41 2
3. Cajun Elite 13 Black           1 5 -40 3
Day/Time 11:30 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 13 25 10 25 8
Score-Game 2 25 12 16 25 25 8
Score-Game 3 25 18 25 23 25 10
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Cajun Elite 13 Red             6 0 113 1
2. Believe 13 Red             4 2 11 2
3. Wrecking Crew 13P           2 4 -41 3
4. ACCV 13             0 6 -83 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 1 25 15 25 0 25 8 25 18 25 12
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 12 25 8 29 27 25 14 25 7
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. BANDITS 13 White             6 0 89 1
2. Summit 13 Elite             4 2 16 2
3. ACE 13 Elite             2 4 -36 3
4. NRG 13 White             0 6 -69 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 25 17 25 5 25 16 25 20 25 21
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 6 25 12 25 20 25 21 25 4
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 4 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. East Texas 13R             6 0 69 1
2. WC-13 Black             2 4 -16 3
3. NELA Volleyball 13             4 2 49 2
4. WC-13 WHT             0 6 -102 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 19 25 3 25 5 5 25 25 13 25 23
Score-Game 2 25 18 25 15 25 5 13 25 25 7 25 11
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. NET 13             6 0 60 1
2. Tyler Jrs 13              3 3 24 2
3. LAX13U             0 6 -98 4
4. NRG 13 Red             3 3 14 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 8 24 26 25 21 25 7 8 25 25 18
Score-Game 2 25 4 25 21 25 18 25 10 15 25 25 21
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 6 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place
1. ETA1 13 Black             5 1 50 1
2. NRG 13 Royal             2 4 15 3
3. TxINVSN - 13U               5 1 28 2
4. Cajun Elite LC 13 Blk           0 6 -93 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 21 25 25 9 25 7 22 25 25 10 25 23
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 12 25 10 23 25 25 9 25 18
  POOL COMPLETE: y
`
Pool 7 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Cross Court 13 National            5 1 37 2
2. Extreme 13 Black              5 1 50 1
3. WC-13 Grey             0 6 -71 4
4. Cajun Elite LC 13 Red           2 4 -16 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 17 25 20 25 10 10 25 21 25
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 10 25 17 25 10 20 25 25 18
  POOL COMPLETE: y