VIPTT
Pool 1 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Image 15 Miz Peggy           6 0 98 1
2. Cobra VBC 15's             0 6 -86 3
3. Compound TXK 15             3 3 -12 2
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 21 25 25 5
Score-Game 2 25 15 8 25 25 1
Score-Game 3 25 7 15 25 25 14
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 11 Won Lost Differential Place
1. BANDITS 15 Blue             2 4 -14 4
2. Starlings 15 Black             5 1 33 1
3. Elevate 15 UA             3 3 3 2
4. Tyler Jrs 15 Blue             2 4 -22 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 21 25 13 16 25 25 18 25 21 21 25
Score-Game 2 18 25 25 18 22 25 25 17 25 14 25 20
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 11 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Summit 15 Elite             4 2 55 2
2. Hot Springs Force 15           6 0 101 1
3. NELA Volleyball 15             1 5 -64 3
4. RVCSHV15             1 5 -92 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 13 25 2 25 7 25 11 25 14 13 25
Score-Game 2 25 5 25 3 25 1 25 2 19 25 18 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 4 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 12 Won Lost Differential Place
1. NRG 15 Royal             5 1 39 1
2. Tyler Jrs 15 Black             5 1 27 2
3. AAA15 Fuzion             2 4 -9 3
4. Wrecking Crew 15B           0 6 -57 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 16 25 15 25 11 25 21 25 14 25 18
Score-Game 2 25 22 25 13 25 17 25 19 25 23 24 26
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 12 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Wrecking Crew 15E           4 2 14 1
2. LAX15U             3 3 -4 3
3. AVB Thunder             2 4 -12 4
4. ACE 15 Elite             3 3 2 2
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 21 25 23 25 19 25 25 21 21 25 25 21
Score-Game 2 25 17 25 23 25 19 25 23 25 23 25 19
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 6 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 13 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Cajun Elite 15s Black           3 3 -5 2
2. Tx Diamonds 15 Blk           4 2 -5 1
3. TC Elite 15U             2 4 7 4
4. East Texas 15R             3 3 3 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 10 25 18 25 25 14 27 25 16 25 20 25
Score-Game 2 14 25 25 23 25 19 25 23 19 25 25 16
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 7 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 13 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TxINVSN - 15U             3 3 -3 3
2. East Texas 15W             6 0 54 1
3. G1 15s             3 3 22 2
4. Trinity Valley 15             0 6 -73 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 20 25 25 14 25 19 26 24 25 15 15 25
Score-Game 2 25 21 25 6 25 13 27 25 25 10 15 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y