VIPTT
Pool 1 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
16 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Image 16 Miz Kameshia           6 0 78 1
2. NELA Volleyball 16             1 5 -76 3
3. East Texas 16R             2 4 -2 2
Day/Time 11:30 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 19 25 21 25 10
Score-Game 2 25 13 8 25 25 8
Score-Game 3 25 16 13 25 25 6
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
16 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 14 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Cajun Elite 15 Red             6 0 65 1
2. Tx Diamonds 16 Blk           1 5 -10 4
3. Believe 16 Red             3 3 -3 2
4. RVCSHV16-1             2 4 -52 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 18 24 26 25 15 18 25 25 14 25 16
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 4 25 8 18 25 20 25 25 19
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
16 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. NRG 16 NAVY             5 1 51 1
2. Tyler Jrs 16             3 3 17 2
3. TxINVSN 16U Mabank           1 5 -46 4
4. TC Elite 16U             3 3 -22 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 23 25 25 18 25 19 16 25 25 19
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 6 25 12 24 26 19 25 23 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 4 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
16 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 15 Won Lost Differential Place
1. NET 16             6 0 76 1
2. Wrecking Crew 16E           4 2 20 2
3. RVCRUS16             1 5 -40 3
4. Cajun Elite LC 16 Black           1 5 -56 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 15 25 15 25 7 25 21 25 27 25 22
Score-Game 2 25 6 25 9 25 16 25 15 25 20 25 8
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
16 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 14 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Cobra VBC 16's             5 1 18 1
2. TxINVSN - 16U             4 2 21 2
3. Cajun Elite 16s Red           3 3 21 3
4. RVCSHV16-2             0 6 -60 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 26 24 25 18 25 21 25 21 25 12 14 25
Score-Game 2 25 23 25 14 25 14 23 25 25 11 25 15
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 6 Red River Classic Sets Point Finish
16 & Under Shreveport CC   Court 15 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Summit 16 Elite             4 2 30 2
2. NRG 16 Royal             6 0 47 1
3. Trinity Valley 16             2 4 -16 3
4. ACCV 16 Travels             0 6 -61 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 18 25 13 25 18 25 21 25 27
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 8 25 15 25 18 25 14 18 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y