Pool 1 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
14 Club Winning Edge   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 14 Molten Royal           6 0 73 1
2. Metro Heat 14-Blue Angels         3 3 0 2
3. LoneStar 14 Grey             0 6 -73 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP          
Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
Score-Game 1 25 10 25 12 25 12            
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 11 25 18            
Score-Game 3 25 13 25 22 25 15            
          POOL COMPLETE: y            
                           
Pool 2 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
14 Club Winning Edge   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Elevate 14 National           4 2 41 1
2. Flyers 14N-John             3 3 -19 2
3. EXCEL 14 CS Gold           2 4 -22 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP          
Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
Score-Game 1 25 14 23 25 25 19            
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 23 20 25            
Score-Game 3 18 25 25 19 25 1            
          POOL COMPLETE: y            
                           
Pool 3 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
14 Club Winning Edge   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. North Point 14 National           5 1 56 1
2. Trinity Valley 14             1 5 -18 4
3. Arete 14 Blue             4 2 13 2
4. Compound TXK 14           2 4 -51 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 20 25 25 7 16 25 23 25 25 19
Score-Game 2 20 25 25 12 25 8 25 27 25 15 25 16
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 4 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
14 Club Winning Edge   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 14N-Sibrena           6 0 40 1
2. Flyers 14R-Mike             4 2 29 2
3. Rise Heat 14u Inferno Red         2 4 8 3
4. SpikeZone (Red)             0 6 -77 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 23 25 11 25 18 25 21 25 12 25 19
Score-Game 2 25 21 25 7 25 10 25 20 25 15 25 19
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 5 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
14 Club Winning Edge   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. East Texas 14B             6 0 67 1
2. ACE 14 Elite Black           4 2 -4 2
3. Rise Heat 14u inferno whi         0 6 -54 4
4. Extreme 14 White            2 4 -9 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 7 25 23 25 20 25 19 19 25 25 8
Score-Game 2 25 17 25 18 25 18 25 15 19 25 25 13
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 6 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
14 Club Winning Edge   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. NET 14             5 1 43 1
2. VICTORY 14 Elite Gray           4 2 25 2
3. East Texas 14R             3 3 -10 3
4. ACE 14 Elite Red             0 6 -58 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 23 25 10 25 17 25 11 25 12 25 5
Score-Game 2 20 25 25 8 25 22 25 11 25 23 25 10
                      POOL COMPLETE: y