Pool 1 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
15 Club Winning Edge   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. NHVBC 15 Red             4 2 13 1
2. Waterview Wolves 15 Nat.         3 3 12 2
3. AAA15 Fuzion             2 4 -25 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP          
Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
Score-Game 1 20 25 25 17 25 17            
Score-Game 2 25 19 25 27 14 25            
Score-Game 3 25 14 25 18 25 21            
          POOL COMPLETE: y            
                           
Pool 2 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
15 Club Winning Edge   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV FW 15 White             6 0 71 1
2. Elevate 15 Patriot             1 5 -38 3
3. Flyers 15N-Juli             2 4 -33 2
Day/Time 12:00 PM ASAP ASAP          
Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
Score-Game 1 25 21 22 25 25 7            
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 15 25 19            
Score-Game 3 25 15 23 25 25 6            
          POOL COMPLETE: y            
                           
Pool 3 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
15 Club Winning Edge   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tx Assault 15 Blue           6 0 67 1
2. Flyers 15R-Kersye           0 6 -46 3
3. East Texas 15R             3 3 -21 2
Day/Time 4:00 PM ASAP ASAP          
Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
Score-Game 1 25 16 20 25 25 18            
Score-Game 2 25 15 24 26 25 9            
Score-Game 3 25 12 21 25 25 13            
          POOL COMPLETE: y            
                           
Pool 4 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
15 Club Winning Edge   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. WF Elite 15 Blue             5 1 50 1
2. Blocksport 15 National           4 2 27 2
3. ACE 15 Elite             3 3 11 3
4. South Dallas Starlings            0 6 -88 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 15 25 7 25 20 25 14 25 21
Score-Game 2 25 17 25 9 25 8 25 27 25 9 24 26
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 5 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
15 Club Winning Edge   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Summit 15 Elite             5 1 48 1
2. Elevate 15 UA             4 2 21 2
3. Premier 15 Red Becca           3 3 9 3
4. AAA15 Cheetahs             0 6 -78 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 11 25 21 25 10 25 19 25 7 15 25
Score-Game 2 25 19 25 11 25 10 20 25 25 13 25 17
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 6 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
15 Club Winning Edge   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. ZIVA 15 Navy             5 1 30 1
2. Phoenix VBC 15.1           1 5 -20 4
3. Incredible Crush Black           3 3 2 2
4. LoneStar 15 WHITE           3 3 -12 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 23 25 22 25 25 18 27 25 25 27 26 24
Score-Game 2 25 15 23 25 25 17 15 25 25 21 25 20
                      POOL COMPLETE: y
                           
Pool 7 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
15 Club Winning Edge   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 15 Molten Silver           6 0 60 1
2. TxINVSN - 15U             4 2 14 2
3. Trinity Valley 15             0 6 -77 4
4. TAV 15 Advantage           2 4 3 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 3 25 22 27 25 25 8 11 25 27 25
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 21 25 17 27 25 19 25 25 15