VIPTT                        
  Pool 1 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
  16 Club ASC   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Tx Assault 16 Blue           6 0 53 1
  2.  Barefoot 16 Gold             3 3 15 2
  3. SVC stinger club 16           3 3 16 3
  4. AAA16 Crossfire             0 6 -84 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 18 25 10 25 10 25 21 25 14 25 16
  Score-Game 2 25 22 25 8 25 13 20 25 25 11 25 18
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 2 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
  16 Club ASC   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. 360 16 Kaos Black           5 1 39 1
  2. EMV 16 Natl Stephanie           3 3 10 3
  3. Elevate 16 Blue             4 2 20 2
  4. Trinity Valley 16             0 6 -69 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 16 25 11 25 17 22 25 25 15 25 23
  Score-Game 2 20 25 25 19 25 9 25 21 25 10 25 16
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 3 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
  16 Club ASC   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. NorthPoint 16 National           6 0 68 1
  2. TAV FW 16 Royal             3 3 -20 2
  3. Incredible Crush Black           3 3 -6 3
  4. 360 FW 16.3             0 6 -42 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 19 25 22 25 12 25 22 25 18 25 12
  Score-Game 2 25 15 29 27 25 12 23 25 25 21 25 12
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 4 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
  16 Club ASC   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. NET 16             6 0 70 1
  2. TxINVSN - 16U             2 4 -28 3
  3. SLAM 16 Purple Adidas           1 5 -15 4
  4. Flyers 16N-Mesha           3 3 -27 2
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 21 19 25 25 10 27 25 19 25 25 11
  Score-Game 2 25 12 25 14 25 10 13 25 23 25 25 16
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 5 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
  16 Club ASC   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. 16U IGNITE             4 2 34 2
  2. ZIVA 16 Navy             6 0 61 1
  3. East Texas 16W             2 4 -21 3
  4. DVC Dynasty 16's             0 6 -74 4
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 16 25 12 25 9 25 11 25 18 18 25
  Score-Game 2 25 23 25 17 25 5 25 12 25 15 19 25
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 6 NT Spectacular Sets Point Finish
  16 Club ASC   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Waterview Wolves 16 Nat.         2 4 -1 3
  2. Integrity 16 Select Blue           5 1 17 1
  3. East Texas 16R             3 3 -9 2
  4. DFW Elite 16's Black           2 4 -7 4
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 23 25 25 20 21 25 25 27 25 18 23 25
  Score-Game 2 25 19 25 22 25 19 25 21 15 25 20 25
                        POOL COMPLETE: y