VIPTT
Pool 1 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV 14 Blue             6 0 102 1
2. LoneStar 14 Gunter           1 5 -72 3
3. BANDITS 14 Blue             2 4 -30 2
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 6 25 23 25 5
Score-Game 2 25 6 9 25 25 9
Score-Game 3 25 12 18 25 25 10
POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 2 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Drive Nation 14 Red           6 0 71 1
2. TXP 14 White             1 5 -33 3
3. Flyers 14R-Mike             2 4 -38 2
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 17 25 15 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 4 18 25 25 18
Score-Game 3 25 14 20 25 25 11
POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 3 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. VICTORY 14 Elite Black           6 0 64 1
2. BANDITS 14 White             2 4 -24 2
3. TAV FW 14 Royal             1 5 -40 3
Day/Time 2:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 23 22 25 25 8
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 19 25 19
Score-Game 3 25 5 25 22 25 18
POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 4 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 14 Black             6 0 83 1
2. 360 FW 14.2              3 3 -4 2
3. ACE 14 Regional             1 5 -44 4
4. TAV West 14 Black             2 4 -35 3
Day/Time 2:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 25 20 25 4 25 13 25 17 25 10
Score-Game 2 25 10 24 26 25 17 25 16 20 25 25 12
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 5 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Extreme 14 Black             6 0 59 1
2. ETA1 14 Black             2 4 -7 3
3. Arete 14 White             4 2 42 2
4. Fairfield 14 Black             0 6 -94 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 21 25 9 25 6 18 25 25 8 25 18
Score-Game 2 27 25 25 19 25 4 16 25 25 10 25 19
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 6 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. FSJ 14 National             6 0 89 1
2. East Texas 14B             4 2 26 2
3. Conquerors 14             2 4 -28 3
4. Flyers 14R-John             0 6 -87 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 6 25 15 25 7 25 10 25 21 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 12 25 7 25 5 25 23 25 8 25 16
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 7 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. RISE HEAT 14 - Ignite           6 0 70 1
2. SLAM 14 Purple Adidas           4 2 13 2
3. TAV 14 Elite             2 4 -10 3
4. Image Metro 14 Pamela           0 6 -73 4
Day/Time 2:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 19 25 14 25 13 25 23 25 18 25 16
Score-Game 2 25 10 25 8 25 9 25 21 25 15 25 13
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 8 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 14 Molten Royal           6 0 67 1
2. Flyers 14N-Sibrena             4 2 32 2
3. 360 FW 14.3              0 6 -82 4
4. Titans 14 Elite Brett            2 4 -17 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 16 25 5 25 9 16 25 25 20
Score-Game 2 25 12 26 24 25 11 25 13 6 25 26 24
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 9 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Titans 14 Nat             6 0 83 1
2. TNT 14 Fusion             3 3 9 2
3. LoneStar 14 Grey             3 3 -6 3
4. ZIVA 14 Navy             0 6 -86 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 11 25 14 25 3 22 25 25 19 25 14
Score-Game 2 25 14 25 10 25 10 25 18 25 8 25 15
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 10 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV West 14 Purple           5 1 32 2
2. TAV 14 Molten             5 1 36 1
3. Titans 14's Elite Anne           2 4 -27 3
4. East Texas 14R             0 6 -41 4
Day/Time 2:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 17 25 13 25 23 25 6 25 14 24 26
Score-Game 2 25 14 25 21 25 17 25 21 25 21 25 20
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 11 Taylor's Gift Sets Point Finish
14 & Under Assault   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Image 14 Nat             6 0 92 1
2. ZIVA 14 National             4 2 39 2
3. East Texas 14W             0 6 -78 4
4. TxINVSN - 14U             2 4 -53 3
Day/Time 2:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 11 25 11 25 7 25 0 25 27 25 13
Score-Game 2 25 5 25 17 25 8 25 10 23 25 25 14
  POOL COMPLETE: Y