VIPTT                            
  Pool 1 Texas Fest Matches Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Skyline   Court 1 Won Lost Won Lost Differential Place
  1. HOU STELLAR 16 PREMIER         3 0 6 0 80 1
  2. FW Fire 16 Black             0 3 0 6 -85 4
  3. TIV 16 Elite             1 2 2 4 -20 3
  4. OP2 16-3 American           2 1 4 2 25 2
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP POOL COMPLETE:
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)   y
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2    
  Score-Game 1 25 6 10 25 25 12 15 25 25 27 25 9    
  Score-Game 2 25 19 11 25 25 18 14 25 11 25 25 6    
  Score-Game 3                            
    VIPTT                            
  Pool 2 Texas Fest Matches Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Skyline   Court 2 Won Lost Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Austin Skyline 16 Black           3 0 6 0 79 1
  2. AVA TX 16 Power             1 2 3 4 -15 3
  3. Fr Challenge Elite 16-Roy           2 1 4 3 -12 2
  4. Texas Regulators 16U           0 3 0 6 -52 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP POOL COMPLETE:
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)   y
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2    
  Score-Game 1 25 8 25 13 25 20 25 20 25 16 25 10    
  Score-Game 2 25 8 25 18 25 8 15 25 25 23 25 17    
  Score-Game 3             9 15            
    VIPTT                            
  Pool 3 Texas Fest Matches Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Skyline   Court 3 Won Lost Won Lost Differential Place
  1. AVA TX 16 Attack             3 0 6 1 52 1
  2. W Revolution 16 Mizuno           2 1 5 2 28 2
  3. Tulsa Juniors 16 Black           1 2 2 4 -10 3
  4. Tx Invasion 16U - Mabank         0 3 0 6 -70 4
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP POOL COMPLETE:
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)   y
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2    
  Score-Game 1 25 20 25 10 25 5 25 11 25 20 17 25    
  Score-Game 2 25 14 25 21 25 17 25 22 25 7 25 11    
  Score-Game 3                     15 13    
    VIPTT                            
  Pool 4 Texas Fest Matches Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Skyline   Court 4 Won Lost Won Lost Differential Place
  1. 360 16 Kaos Black           2 1 5 2 38 2
  2. DFW Elite 16's Black           1 2 2 5 -22 3
  3. IMPACT - 161             3 0 6 2 2 1
  4. Fr Challenge Elite 16-Mag           0 3 2 6 -18 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP POOL COMPLETE:
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)   y
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2    
  Score-Game 1 23 25 25 18 26 24 20 25 11 25 25 15    
  Score-Game 2 25 16 19 25 25 9 26 28 25 19 25 14    
  Score-Game 3 7 15 15 10         15 13        
    VIPTT                            
  Pool 5 Texas Fest Matches Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Skyline   Court 5 Won Lost Won Lost Differential Place
  1. 360 16 Kaos Red             3 0 6 0 27 1
  2. Texas Invasion 16U PLAYOFF 26 PLAYOFF 25 1 2 2 4 -14 2
  3. Prec. Athletics 161 PLAYOFF 24       1 2 2 5 -11 4
  4. Believe 16-1       PLAYOFF 17 1 2 3 4 -2 3
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP POOL COMPLETE:
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)   y
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2    
  Score-Game 1 25 16 23 25 25 23 25 22 20 25 25 21    
  Score-Game 2 30 28 16 25 25 19 25 23 25 18 25 21    
  Score-Game 3                 15 12        
    VIPTT                            
  Pool 6 Texas Fest Matches Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Skyline   Court 2 Won Lost Won Lost Differential Place
  1. North Point 16-1             2 1 5 2 46 2
  2. SLAM 16 Purple Adidas           1 2 2 4 -33 3
  3. HOU STELLAR 16 SELECT         3 0 6 1 45 1
  4. TAV Houston 16 Silver           0 3 0 6 -58 4
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP POOL COMPLETE:
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)   y
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2    
  Score-Game 1 26 24 25 21 25 9 11 25 25 17 25 21    
  Score-Game 2 22 25 25 20 25 10 16 25 25 15 25 10    
  Score-Game 3 12 15                        
    VIPTT                            
  Pool 7 Texas Fest Matches Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Skyline   Court 3 Won Lost Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Summit 16 Elite             2 1 4 2 36 2
  2. Max Performance 16 Blue         3 0 6 0 73 1
  3. TAV Houston 16 White           1 2 2 4 -34 3
  4. Brazos Valley 16 Premier           0 3 0 6 -75 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP POOL COMPLETE:
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)   y
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2    
  Score-Game 1 25 9 25 10 25 13 25 13 25 18 19 25    
  Score-Game 2 25 10 25 6 25 16 25 14 25 12 15 25    
  Score-Game 3                            
    VIPTT                            
  Pool 8 Texas Fest Matches Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Skyline   Court 4 Won Lost Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Guns Up VBC 16 Elite           0 3 3 6 -21 4
  2. TX LEGACY - 16 ELITE           3 0 6 2 46 1
  3. GCVA 16 East Beach           1 2 3 5 -15 3
  4. Brazos Valley 16 Mizuno           2 1 5 4 -10 2
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP POOL COMPLETE:
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)   y
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2    
  Score-Game 1 21 25 25 14 25 20 25 19 21 25 14 25    
  Score-Game 2 25 20 23 25 18 25 25 12 25 19 26 24    
  Score-Game 3 9 15 15 8 12 15     12 15 13 15    
    VIPTT                            
  Pool 9 Texas Fest Matches Sets Point Finish
  16 Club Skyline   Court 1 Won Lost Won Lost Differential Place
  1. TEXAS FURY 16 Impact           1 2 4 4 31 3
  2. TX Eclipse 16 Black           3 0 6 1 56 1
  3. Power 16 Silver             0 3 0 6 -85 4
  4. CC FORCE 162 National           2 1 4 3 -2 2
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP POOL COMPLETE:
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)   y
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2    
  Score-Game 1 25 6 25 13 23 25 25 8 14 25 25 17    
  Score-Game 2 25 8 25 14 26 24 25 12 17 25 19 25    
  Score-Game 3         14 16         10 15