Pool 1 NT Rumble Sets Point Finish
12 & Under Sportsplex   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Elevate 12 National           6 0 56 1
2. East Texas12 R             0 6 -83 3
3. MVP 12 Regional             3 3 27 2
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 16 12 25 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 22 8 25 25 7
Score-Game 3 25 23 14 25 25 11
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 NT Rumble Sets Point Finish
12 & Under Sportsplex   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 12M-Christy             6 0 45 1
2. Power 12 Metro              2 4 -13 2
3. North Point 12 Reg       2     1 5 -32 3
Day/Time 11:30 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 19 25 25 22
Score-Game 2 26 24 25 15 25 16
Score-Game 3 25 16 25 23 25 18
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 NT Rumble Sets Point Finish
12 & Under Sportsplex   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Slam 12 Purple Adi             4 2 48 1
2. Flyers 12M-David             4 2 30 2
3. Tx Assault 12 Red             4 2 5 3
4. DIG 12 Neon             0 6 -83 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 4 25 10 25 10 24 26 25 12 25 15
Score-Game 2 23 25 25 8 25 17 25 19 25 10 21 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 4 NT Rumble Sets Point Finish
12 & Under Sportsplex   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Integrity 12 Ltd Blue           4 2 15 2
2. Victory 12 Emerald             6 0 75 1
3. Image Met 12 Kristen           0 6 -41 4
4. Blaze 12 Red             2 4 -49 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 5 25 15 25 13 22 25 20 25
Score-Game 2 25 15 25 14 25 12 25 16 23 25 7 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 NT Rumble Sets Point Finish
12 & Under Sportsplex   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TEVC 12U Elite             5 1 58 1
2. NRG 12 Royal             5 1 23 2
3. Red River 12             2 4 -16 3
4. DIG 12 Blue             0 6 -65 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 25 23 25 10 25 21 25 20 21 25
Score-Game 2 25 14 26 10 25 11 25 21 25 12 25 18
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 6 NT Rumble Sets Point Finish
12 & Under Sportsplex   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV MC 12 Blum             5 1 51 2
2. DCX 12 Metro Black           5 1 54 1
3. Integrity 12 Ltd Red           2 4 -33 3
4. Flyers 12M-Dan             0 6 -72 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 11 25 13 25 9 25 17 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 17 25 13 25 12 25 8 25 12 20 25