Pool 1 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
12 & Under VIP   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tejas 12 Adidas             6 0 94 1
2. LoneStar 12 WHITE           2 4 -19 3
3. 3:23 Fusion 12             4 2 -10 2
4. Waterview Wolves 12 Nat.           0 6 -65 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 25 18 25 7 22 25 25 17 25 3
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 16 25 8 24 26 25 19 25 17
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 2 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
12 & Under VIP   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Image 12 Miz. Taani           6 0 96 1
2. EXCEL 12 Blue             3 3 -16 3
3. Tejas 12 Molten             3 3 15 2
4. Skyline 11 Elite             0 6 -95 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 25 17 25 4 26 24 25 5 25 4
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 12 25 7 16 25 25 10 25 16
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 3 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
12 & Under VIP   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 11N Blue             6 0 67 1
2. ACE 11 UA              4 2 6 2
3. Tejas 11 Adidas             2 4 -6 3
4. LoneStar 11 White             0 6 -67 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 18 25 14 25 12 25 19 25 11 25 20
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 17 25 14 25 22 25 15 25 8
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 4 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
12 & Under VIP   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Extreme 12 Black             6 0 100 1
2. Tx Assault 11 Black           2 4 -13 3
3. VICTORY 12 Elite Green           4 2 -2 2
4. Summit 11 CAM             0 6 -85 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 6 25 12 25 0 25 27 25 15 25 12
Score-Game 2 25 12 25 11 25 8 13 25 25 19 25 12
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 5 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
12 & Under VIP   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. LoneStar 12 RED             6 0 75 1
2. Flyers 12R-Mike             3 3 13 2
3. FWFIRE 12P             2 4 -28 3
4. Hawks VBC             1 5 -60 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 11 25 11 25 13 23 25 13 25 25 14
Score-Game 2 25 15 25 9 25 7 25 19 25 13 25 15
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 6 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
12 & Under VIP   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tx Assault 12 Black           6 0 85 1
2. Arete 11 Steel             3 3 -1 2
3. LoneStar 12 BLUE             0 6 -62 4
4. Flyers 12R-Lisa             3 3 -22 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 5 23 25 25 8 25 17 17 25 25 7
Score-Game 2 25 18 25 13 25 14 25 14 17 25 25 13
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 7 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
12 & Under VIP   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 11N Black             5 1 35 2
2. TAV FW 12 Royal             5 1 40 1
3. Charge 11 UA             2 4 -19 3
4. Arete Jrs. 10 Navy             0 6 -56 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 9 25 22 25 20 25 13 25 18
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 12 25 15 25 14 25 23 23 25
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 8 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
12 & Under VIP   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV 12 Blue             4 2 40 1
2. Arete 11 Navy             4 2 22 2
3. Extreme 12 Teal              4 2 2 3
4. ACE 12 National             0 6 -64 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 22 25 25 23 25 8 25 15 25 13 25 27
Score-Game 2 25 15 25 10 25 9 20 25 25 23 25 23
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 9 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
12 & Under VIP   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. BANDITS 12 White             5 1 44 2
2. Madfrog 12E Gold             5 1 59 1
3. TAV 12 Molten             0 6 -82 4
4. Extreme 11 Teal             2 4 -21 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 25 12 25 21 25 8 18 25 20 25
Score-Game 2 25 10 25 16 25 12 25 4 14 25 25 19
  POOL COMPLETE: Y