Division: 14 Gold              
Site: ASC       TAV 13 Black        
Date: March 25     M11        
        CT 1        
      Ellis County 14N Blk 10:00 AM TAV 13 Black      
VIPTT     M1 REF M24      
      CT 1 Loser M1 CT 1      
    Dallas Jrs 14 Black 9:00 AM   12:00 PM      
    M19 REF Ellis County 14N Blk REF      
    CT 1 Loser M2   Loser M19      
    11:00 AM            
  Dallas Jrs 14 Black REF Dallas Jrs 14 Black     TAV 13 Black    
    Loser M11       M31    
      No Limits 14.1     CT 1    
      M2     1:00 PM    
      CT 1          
      8:00 AM No Limits 14.1        
    360 FW 14 Kaos Red  REF M12        
      Ellis County 14N Blk CT 4        
        10:00 AM        
      360 FW 14 Kaos Red  REF        
        Loser M5        
      MVP 14 Elite   No Limits 14.1      
      M3     REF TAV 13 Black  
      CT 4     Loser M24 M33  
    MVP 14 Elite 8:00 AM       CT 1  
    M20 REF ACE 14 National     3:00 PM  
    CT 4 WF Elite 14 Black          
    11:00 AM            
    REF ACE 14 National          
    Loser M12            
  ZIVA 14 National     Image13 Miz. Toa        
        M13        
        CT 3        
      ETA1 14 Black 9:00 AM Image13 Miz. Toa      
      M4 REF M25      
      CT 3 Loser M4 CT 4      
      8:00 AM   12:00 PM      
    ZIVA 14 National REF ETA1 14 Black REF      
      Image13 Miz. Toa   Loser M20      
                 
      ZIVA 14 National          
            TXP 14 Red    
      TAV 14 Molten          
      M5          
      CT 4          
    WF Elite 14 Black 9:00 AM TAV 14 Molten        
    M21 REF M14        
    CT 3 Loser M3 CT 3        
    11:00 AM   10:00 AM     REF TAV 13 Black
    REF WF Elite 14 Black REF TXP 14 Red   Loser M32  
    Loser M14   Loser M13        
  WF Elite 14 Black              
        TXP 14 Red        
                 
        Summit 14 Nike Blue        
        M15        
        CT 5        
      NRG 14 NAVY 10:00 AM Summit 14 Nike Blue      
      M6 REF M26      
      CT 5 Loser M6 CT 3      
      9:00 AM   12:00 PM      
    ZIVA 14 Navy REF NRG 14 NAVY REF      
      Loser M8   Loser M21      
                 
      ZIVA 14 Navy          
            Summit 14 Nike Blue    
      Blocksport 14 National     M32    
      M7     CT 1    
      CT 6     2:00 PM    
    3:23 Inferno 14 8:00 AM Blocksport 14 National        
    M22 REF M16        
    CT 5 NRG 14 AMPD CT 6        
    11:00 AM   9:00 AM        
    REF 3:23 Inferno 14 REF        
    Loser M15   Loser M7        
          NRG 14 AMPD      
  3:23 Inferno 14              
        NRG 14 AMPD        
                 
      Flyers 14 Rox-Amy          
      M8          
      CT 5     REF    
      8:00 AM Flyers 14 Rox-Amy   Loser M31 Skyline 13 Royal  
    Tejas 14 Molten REF M17        
      NRG 14 NAVY CT 6        
        10:00 AM        
      Tejas 14 Molten REF        
        Loser M16        
      ACE 14 Elite Black   Flyers 14 Rox-Amy      
      M9   M27      
      CT 2   CT 2      
    ACE 14 Elite Black 8:00 AM   12:00 PM      
    M23 REF CTV 14 Elite REF      
    CT 2 BANDITS 14 White   Loser M23      
    11:00 AM            
    REF CTV 14 Elite          
  BANDITS 14 White Loser M18            
      SVA 14.1 National     Skyline 13 Royal    
      M10          
      CT 2          
      9:00 AM SVA 14.1 National        
    BANDITS 14 White REF M18        
      Loser M9 CT 2        
        10:00 AM        
      BANDITS 14 White REF Skyline 13 Royal      
        Loser M10        
                 
        Skyline 13 Royal        
                 
    Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.